https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2021/Wy%C5%9Bcigi/DT
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
POLARIS RZR Trophy
СПИД Геймс
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
PitBike - 1st qualifying heat
2021 | Wyścigi
|
Duszan Team
X Runda
-
Zielona Góra
, 23 мая 2021
Mirosław Bożek
Łukasz Łysiak
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #707 Patryk STANKIEWICZ
2 - #11 Krzysztof CICHOMSKI
3 - #191 Konrad FILIPOWICZ
4 - #441 Jan BINIEWICZ
5 - #911 Bartosz KRYGIER
6 - #15. Rafał BATKO
7 - #6.. Artur BYTYŃ
8 - #30. Jarosław WERCHLEWSKI
9 - #8. Wojciech PIELAK
10 - #62 Dawid HALIK
11 - #10 Wojciech KOWALCZYK
12 - #7 Przemyslaw KOZIEŁ
13 - #30 Sebastian BUZAŁA
14 - #12 Jakub RUTKOWSKI Senior
15 - #127 Joanna RUTKOWSKA
16 - #723 Aleksander ALEKSANDROV
17 - #16 Filip KORYTKOWSKI
18 - #28. Patryk MADEJ
19 - #120 Oliwier KOWALSKI
20 - #281 Paweł KRZYWOBŁOCKI
21 - #22 Paulina DYNA
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #707 Patryk STANKIEWICZ
2 - #11 Krzysztof CICHOMSKI
3 - #191 Konrad FILIPOWICZ
4 - #441 Jan BINIEWICZ
5 - #911 Bartosz KRYGIER
6 - #15. Rafał BATKO
7 - #6.. Artur BYTYŃ
8 - #30. Jarosław WERCHLEWSKI
9 - #8. Wojciech PIELAK
10 - #62 Dawid HALIK
11 - #10 Wojciech KOWALCZYK
12 - #7 Przemyslaw KOZIEŁ
13 - #30 Sebastian BUZAŁA
15 - #127 Joanna RUTKOWSKA
16 - #723 Aleksander ALEKSANDROV
17 - #16 Filip KORYTKOWSKI
18 - #28. Patryk MADEJ
19 - #120 Oliwier KOWALSKI
20 - #281 Paweł KRZYWOBŁOCKI
21 - #22 Paulina DYNA
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Patryk STANKIEWICZ
55.907
10:21:03.812
1
1:00.186
62.3
1:56.093
10:22:03.998
+4.322
55.864
2
58.719
63.9
2:54.812
10:23:02.717
+4.040
54.679
3
58.373
64.3
3:53.185
10:24:01.090
+3.733
54.640
4
57.878
64.8
4:51.063
10:24:58.968
+3.520
54.358
5
57.714
65.0
5:48.777
10:25:56.682
+3.966
53.748
6
57.747
65.0
6:46.524
10:26:54.429
+2.786
54.961
7
57.325
65.4
7:43.849
10:27:51.754
+3.768
53.557
8
57.127
65.7
8:40.976
10:28:48.881
+3.394
53.733
9
57.180
65.6
9:38.156
10:29:46.061
+3.226
53.954
10
1:52.643
33.3
11:30.799
10:31:38.704
+59.003
53.640
11
58.456
64.2
12:29.255
10:32:37.160
+4.425
54.031
12
56.921
65.9
13:26.176
10:33:34.081
-47.976
1:44.897
13
57.214
65.6
14:23.390
10:34:31.295
+3.581
53.633
14
56.966
65.8
15:20.356
10:35:28.261
+2.941
54.025
15
57.777
64.9
16:18.133
10:36:26.038
+4.406
53.371
16
56.908
65.9
17:15.041
10:37:22.946
+3.460
53.448