https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2022/Karting/KMP
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior OK - Гонка 4
2022 | Karting
|
Polish Karting Championship
I Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 22 - 23 апреля 2022
Bartosz Czarkowski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #104 Iwo BESZTERDA
2 - #177 Mikołaj KANIA
3 - #108 Jan PRZYROWSKI
4 - #133 Marcel KASPRZYCKI
5 - #127 Oliwier KOBIELA
6 - #116 Marek PIÓRKOWSKI
7 - #122 Alan KLUZA
8 - #112 Dawid ŻYDLEWSKI
9 - #111 Marcel MATYJEWICZ
10 - #152 Łukasz GRABOWSKI
11 - #123 Adam SYDOR
12 - #163 Morgan KNUDSEN
13 - #155 Antoni MAKUCH
14 - #113 Vanessa POECKH
15 - #164 Piotr ORZECHOWSKI
DQ - #154 Franciszek LASSOTA
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #177 Mikołaj KANIA
3 - #108 Jan PRZYROWSKI
4 - #133 Marcel KASPRZYCKI
5 - #127 Oliwier KOBIELA
6 - #116 Marek PIÓRKOWSKI
7 - #122 Alan KLUZA
8 - #112 Dawid ŻYDLEWSKI
9 - #111 Marcel MATYJEWICZ
10 - #152 Łukasz GRABOWSKI
11 - #123 Adam SYDOR
12 - #163 Morgan KNUDSEN
13 - #155 Antoni MAKUCH
14 - #113 Vanessa POECKH
15 - #164 Piotr ORZECHOWSKI
DQ - #154 Franciszek LASSOTA
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Mikołaj KANIA
2.092
14:39:07.405
1
47.949
76.4
50.041
14:39:55.354
-0.021
47.970
2
45.594
80.3
1:35.635
14:40:40.948
+0.002
45.592
3
44.781
81.8
2:20.416
14:41:25.729
+0.038
44.743
4
44.379
82.5
3:04.795
14:42:10.108
-0.254
44.633
5
44.678
81.9
3:49.473
14:42:54.786
+0.023
44.655
6
44.355
82.5
4:33.828
14:43:39.141
-0.080
44.435
7
44.585
82.1
5:18.413
14:44:23.726
-0.091
44.676
8
44.413
82.4
6:02.826
14:45:08.139
-0.034
44.447
9
44.165
82.9
6:46.991
14:45:52.304
-0.057
44.222
10
44.175
82.9
7:31.166
14:46:36.479
+0.129
44.046
11
44.169
82.9
8:15.335
14:47:20.648
+0.160
44.009
12
44.118
83.0
8:59.453
14:48:04.766
+0.148
43.970
13
44.228
82.8
9:43.681
14:48:48.994
-0.674
44.902
14
44.566
82.2
10:28.247
14:49:33.560
-0.717
45.283