https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2022/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior ROK - Qualifying Practice I
2022 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
IV Runda
-
Słomczyn
, 11 - 12 июня 2022
Sebastian Pawełkiewicz
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #146 Franciszek CZAPLA
2 - #154 Franciszek LASSOTA
3 - #127 Oliwier KOBIELA
4 - #160 Mateusz PISZCZAKO
5 - #186 Yicheng QU
6 - #119 Franciszek HAŁATNIK
7 - #101 Antoni KOSIBA
8 - #177 Mikołaj KANIA
9 - #130 Wiktor KOŁODZIEJSKI
10 - #111 Marcel MATYJEWICZ
11 - #103 Lev KRUTOGOLOV
12 - #168 Antoni LENART
13 - #163 Morgan KNUDSEN
14 - #113 Vanessa POECKH
15 - #141 Karol NIEMCZYK
16 - #155 Antoni MAKUCH
17 - #164 Piotr ORZECHOWSKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #146 Franciszek CZAPLA
2 - #154 Franciszek LASSOTA
3 - #127 Oliwier KOBIELA
4 - #160 Mateusz PISZCZAKO
5 - #186 Yicheng QU
6 - #119 Franciszek HAŁATNIK
7 - #101 Antoni KOSIBA
8 - #177 Mikołaj KANIA
9 - #130 Wiktor KOŁODZIEJSKI
11 - #103 Lev KRUTOGOLOV
12 - #168 Antoni LENART
13 - #163 Morgan KNUDSEN
14 - #113 Vanessa POECKH
15 - #141 Karol NIEMCZYK
16 - #155 Antoni MAKUCH
17 - #164 Piotr ORZECHOWSKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Franciszek CZAPLA
48.568
14:22:00.873
1
53.432
81.4
1:42.000
14:22:54.305
+0.885
52.547
2
52.784
82.4
2:34.784
14:23:47.089
+0.803
51.981
3
52.697
82.5
3:27.481
14:24:39.786
+0.717
51.980
4
52.208
83.3
4:19.689
14:25:31.994
-0.576
52.784
5
53.789
80.8
5:13.478
14:26:25.783
+0.311
53.478
6
53.012
82.0
6:06.490
14:27:18.795
+0.952
52.060
7
52.244
83.2
6:58.734
14:28:11.039
+0.463
51.781
8
52.334
83.1
7:51.068
14:29:03.373
+0.690
51.644