https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2022/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Kartingowa Akademia Micro Max ORLEN Team - Гонка 3
2022 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
II Runda
-
Słomczyn
, 7 - 8 мая 2022
Bartosz Czarkowski
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #25 Kacper RAJPOLD
2 - #28 Szymon ŁYKOWSKI
3 - #17 Aleksander RACZKOWSKI
4 - #3 Martin SOLTYS
5 - #96 Oliwier WRÓBEL
6 - #95 Tadeusz FUSIARA
7 - #1 Wojciech KAPUSTA
8 - #35 Ksawery DUDKOWSKI
9 - #33 Borys MALIGRANDA
10 - #11 Konrad KRÓL
11 - #99 Jan WÓJTOWICZ
12 - #13 Jan ZARZYCZNY
13 - #84 Michał ZAJĄC
14 - #15 Natan LUKAS
15 - #87 Jakub KUTY
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #25 Kacper RAJPOLD
3 - #17 Aleksander RACZKOWSKI
4 - #3 Martin SOLTYS
5 - #96 Oliwier WRÓBEL
6 - #95 Tadeusz FUSIARA
7 - #1 Wojciech KAPUSTA
8 - #35 Ksawery DUDKOWSKI
9 - #33 Borys MALIGRANDA
10 - #11 Konrad KRÓL
11 - #99 Jan WÓJTOWICZ
12 - #13 Jan ZARZYCZNY
13 - #84 Michał ZAJĄC
14 - #15 Natan LUKAS
15 - #87 Jakub KUTY
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Kacper RAJPOLD
1.335
11:16:13.512
1
59.516
73.1
1:00.851
11:17:13.028
-0.047
59.563
2
58.038
74.9
1:58.889
11:18:11.066
+0.001
58.037
3
57.688
75.4
2:56.577
11:19:08.754
-0.004
57.692
4
57.516
75.6
3:54.093
11:20:06.270
+0.001
57.515
5
57.346
75.8
4:51.439
11:21:03.616
+0.000
57.346
6
57.513
75.6
5:48.952
11:22:01.129
-0.001
57.514
7
57.525
75.6
6:46.477
11:22:58.654
-0.003
57.528
8
58.638
74.2
7:45.115
11:23:57.292
+0.121
58.517