https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2022/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX85 - Квалификационная тренировка
2022 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
III Runda
-
Lipno
, 14 августа 2022
Wiesław Szafrański
Jerzy Zieliński
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #128 Kewin JAŻDŻEWSKI
2 - #309 Oskar JAŻDŻEWSKI
3 - #444 Oskar ZINKO
4 - #69 Szymon KORDALSKI
5 - #222 Olaf Eryk RESZCZYŃSKI
6 - #414 Ralf ZINKO
7 - #321 Bartłomiej KWIATKOWSKI
8 - #158 Mateusz ROCZNIAK
9 - #511 Dominik WEGNER
10 - #15 Bartosz ZIELIŃSKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #128 Kewin JAŻDŻEWSKI
2 - #309 Oskar JAŻDŻEWSKI
3 - #444 Oskar ZINKO
4 - #69 Szymon KORDALSKI
5 - #222 Olaf Eryk RESZCZYŃSKI
6 - #414 Ralf ZINKO
8 - #158 Mateusz ROCZNIAK
9 - #511 Dominik WEGNER
10 - #15 Bartosz ZIELIŃSKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Kewin JAŻDŻEWSKI
10:05:28.039
10:05:40.893
10:06:23.270
10:07:06.732
10:07:17.660
10:07:55.377
10:08:43.929
10:09:29.289
1
50.205
10:11:36.285
2
2:02.982
46.8
2:53.187
10:13:39.267
+16.576
1:46.406
3
2:00.322
47.9
4:53.509
10:15:39.589
+13.428
1:46.894
4
2:03.038
46.8
6:56.547
10:17:42.627
+4.674
1:58.364
5
1:59.196
48.3
8:55.743
10:19:41.823
-1:51.860
3:51.056
6
2:01.741
47.3
10:57.484
10:21:43.564
+15.506
1:46.235
7
2:02.483
47.0
12:59.967
10:23:46.047
+20.798
1:41.685
8
1:59.120
48.4
14:59.087
10:25:45.167
+17.009
1:42.111
9
3:06.467
30.9
18:05.554
10:28:51.634
-6.324
3:12.791
10
2:02.091
47.2
20:07.645
10:30:53.725
+14.703
1:47.388
11
2:02.505
47.0
22:10.150
10:32:56.230
+18.258
1:44.247
12
1:58.470
48.6
24:08.620
10:34:54.700
+16.268
1:42.202