https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2022/SuperEnduro/MTREX
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Master - Квалификационная тренировка
2022 | SuperEnduro
|
MOTOREX DP
I Runda Ogólnopolskich Mistrzostw SuperEnduro Motorex DP
-
Roszkowo
, 4 июня 2022
Łukasz Łysiak
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #511 Piotr ARKIT
2 - #771 Jarek ŚWIDERSKI
3 - #46 Andrzej JARZĄBKOWSKI
4 - #73 Bartłomiej NIEDZIÓŁKA
5 - #393 Krzysztof RYCHEL
6 - #500 Grzegorz PIĄTEK
7 - #65 Tomasz MURAWSKI
8 - #9 Bartosz SEIDLER
9 - #240 Dominik DOROŻAŁA
10 - #72 Zbigniew KACZMAREK
11 - #81 Mariusz GÓŹDŹ
12 - #826 Marek HALAMUNDA
13 - #171 Maciej WAGNER
14 - #14 Paweł SZMIDT
15 - #47 Radosław PAJCHROWSKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #511 Piotr ARKIT
2 - #771 Jarek ŚWIDERSKI
3 - #46 Andrzej JARZĄBKOWSKI
4 - #73 Bartłomiej NIEDZIÓŁKA
5 - #393 Krzysztof RYCHEL
6 - #500 Grzegorz PIĄTEK
7 - #65 Tomasz MURAWSKI
8 - #9 Bartosz SEIDLER
9 - #240 Dominik DOROŻAŁA
10 - #72 Zbigniew KACZMAREK
11 - #81 Mariusz GÓŹDŹ
12 - #826 Marek HALAMUNDA
13 - #171 Maciej WAGNER
15 - #47 Radosław PAJCHROWSKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Piotr ARKIT
19.606
11:23:21.401
1
1:46.436
33.8
2:06.042
11:25:07.837
+11.521
1:34.915
2
2:46.751
21.6
4:52.793
11:27:54.588
+1:41.676
1:05.075
3
1:37.873
36.8
6:30.666
11:29:32.461
+32.515
1:05.358