https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2022/Wy%C5%9Bcigi/DT
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
PitBike Junior - Qualifying practice II
2022 | Wyścigi
|
Moto Silesia CUP
Runda 1 - Dzień 2
-
Radom
, 24 апреля 2022
Mirosław Bożek
Franc Lukaszewicz
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #270 Hubert GRABOWSKI
2 - #586 Filip WALKIEWICZ
3 - #236 Bartosz STAWICKI
4 - #717 Oliwier SZCZEPANIAK
5 - #880 Laila BIELECKA
6 - #181 Olaf KOZŁOWSKI
7 - #768 Jakub BELAK
8 - #75 Antek GURAL
9 - #44 Wojciech TABOR
10 - #10 Jan WITEK
11 - #25 Hanna SROKA
12 - #24 Natalia SROKA
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #270 Hubert GRABOWSKI
2 - #586 Filip WALKIEWICZ
3 - #236 Bartosz STAWICKI
5 - #880 Laila BIELECKA
6 - #181 Olaf KOZŁOWSKI
7 - #768 Jakub BELAK
8 - #75 Antek GURAL
9 - #44 Wojciech TABOR
10 - #10 Jan WITEK
11 - #25 Hanna SROKA
12 - #24 Natalia SROKA
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Hubert GRABOWSKI
1:01.860
11:31:29.073
1
50.297
60.8
1:52.157
11:32:19.370
-14.831
1:05.128
2
43.310
70.7
2:35.467
11:33:02.680
-0.267
43.577
3
40.726
75.1
3:16.193
11:33:43.406
-2.901
43.627
4
40.240
76.0
3:56.433
11:34:23.646
-29.222
1:09.462
5
40.190
76.1
4:36.623
11:35:03.836
-48.423
1:28.613
6
44.438
68.9
5:21.061
11:35:48.274
+5.155
39.283
7
1:25.074
36.0
6:46.135
11:37:13.348
+45.741
39.333
8
40.074
76.4
7:26.209
11:37:53.422
+0.770
39.304
9
41.514
73.7
8:07.723
11:38:34.936
+2.456
39.058
10
40.284
76.0
8:48.007
11:39:15.220
-3.325
43.609
11
40.777
75.0
9:28.784
11:39:55.997
-32.295
1:13.072
12
41.324
74.0
10:10.108
11:40:37.321
-1:04.461
1:45.785
13
40.022
76.5
10:50.130
11:41:17.343
14
47.295
64.7
11:37.425
11:42:04.638
15
56.150
54.5
12:33.575
11:43:00.788
16
40.479
75.6
13:14.054
11:43:41.267
17
40.814
75.0
13:54.868
11:44:22.081