https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2023/Cross-Country/MP
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior - Гонка 1
2023 | Cross Country
|
Polish Championship
IX i X Runda
-
Ostróda
, 9 - 10 сентября 2023
Tadeusz Ulenberg
Patryk Mikołajczyk
Łukasz Łysiak
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #111 Łukasz KUROWSKI
2 - #281 Damian AZMIN
3 - #108 Damian BYKOWSKI
4 - #779 Paweł BEŁZ
5 - #31 Kacper TARASZKIEWICZ
6 - #323 Sylwester JĘDRZEJCZYK
7 - #98 Patrizio BOGGERO
8 - #181 Hubert ŻBIKOWSKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #111 Łukasz KUROWSKI
2 - #281 Damian AZMIN
4 - #779 Paweł BEŁZ
5 - #31 Kacper TARASZKIEWICZ
6 - #323 Sylwester JĘDRZEJCZYK
7 - #98 Patrizio BOGGERO
8 - #181 Hubert ŻBIKOWSKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz KUROWSKI
1:12.252
12:24:09.950
1
8:36.246
48.8
9:48.498
12:32:46.196
+21.657
8:14.589
2
8:43.618
48.1
18:32.116
12:41:29.814
+12.817
8:30.801
3
8:51.648
47.4
27:23.764
12:50:21.462
+25.093
8:26.555
4
8:35.613
48.9
35:59.377
12:58:57.075
+10.484
8:25.129
5
8:40.071
48.5
44:39.448
13:07:37.146
+19.048
8:21.023
6
8:47.941
47.7
53:27.389
13:16:25.087
+28.660
8:19.281
7
9:26.004
44.5
1:02:53.393
13:25:51.091
+1:05.238
8:20.766
8
8:50.035
47.5
1:11:43.428
13:34:41.126
+32.094
8:17.941
9
8:58.438
46.8
1:20:41.866
13:43:39.564
+37.410
8:21.028
10
8:59.113
46.7
1:29:40.979
13:52:38.677
+30.410
8:28.703
11
8:58.437
46.8
1:38:39.416
14:01:37.114
+16.511
8:41.926