https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2023/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 2 - Гонка 1
2023 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
IX i X Runda
-
Ostróda
, 9 - 10 сентября 2023
Tadeusz Ulenberg
Patryk Mikołajczyk
Łukasz Łysiak
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #402 Maciej PRZYBYSZ
2 - #800 Mateusz MYŚLIŃSKI
3 - #511 Jacek KNYSAK
4 - #119 Artur BOJARSKI
5 - #906 Maciej MAJCHER
6 - #196 Paweł ŻURALSKI
7 - #363 Jakub RYCHEL
8 - #340 Michał KŁODOWSKI
9 - #603 Marek LESZCZYŃSKI
10 - #18 Tomasz GÓRNICKI
DNF - #205 Mateusz KRAJEWSKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #402 Maciej PRZYBYSZ
3 - #511 Jacek KNYSAK
4 - #119 Artur BOJARSKI
5 - #906 Maciej MAJCHER
6 - #196 Paweł ŻURALSKI
7 - #363 Jakub RYCHEL
8 - #340 Michał KŁODOWSKI
9 - #603 Marek LESZCZYŃSKI
10 - #18 Tomasz GÓRNICKI
DNF - #205 Mateusz KRAJEWSKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Maciej PRZYBYSZ
4:51.526
12:27:49.224
1
9:01.976
46.5
13:53.502
12:36:51.200
+3.874
8:58.102
2
9:08.055
46.0
23:01.557
12:45:59.255
-5.003
9:13.058
3
9:23.324
44.7
32:24.881
12:55:22.579
+10.726
9:12.598
4
9:26.297
44.5
41:51.178
13:04:48.876
+20.262
9:06.035
5
9:43.445
43.2
51:34.623
13:14:32.321
+32.273
9:11.172
6
9:44.469
43.1
1:01:19.092
13:24:16.790
-3.754
9:48.223
7
9:35.567
43.8
1:10:54.659
13:33:52.357
+18.048
9:17.519
8
9:30.488
44.2
1:20:25.147
13:43:22.845
-2.161
9:32.649
9
9:50.238
42.7
1:30:15.385
13:53:13.083
+19.469
9:30.769