https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2023/Cross-Country/PSIO
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
S1 - Гонка 1
2023 | Cross Country
|
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
III Runda
-
Krzepice
, 7 мая 2023
Mariusz Filak
Andrzej Zalski
Łukasz Łysiak
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #967 Dominik DZIURA
2 - #195 Krzysztof STEGIENKO
3 - #73 Adam KUCAL
4 - #125 Rafał MIKULSKI
5 - #613 Dawid MACIEJEWSKI
6 - #116 Kamil WOŹNIAK
7 - #17 Maksymilian DZIDEK
8 - #143 Tomasz CHODZICKI
9 - #525 Michał KOROL
10 - #214 Artur KORBA
11 - #25 Krzysztof LICHOTA
12 - #178 Michał KRZYSZTOFIAK
13 - #16 Hubert WIŚNIEWSKI
14 - #13. Mateusz NAWROT
15 - #489 Marcin BUDNIK
16 - #2 Jakub NAWROT
17 - #17. Szymon DUDA
18 - #99 Maciej DOBRZANSKI
19 - #284 Grzegorz LEWANDOWSKI
20 - #392 Józef WOJNAR
21 - #167 Hubert FELIX
22 - #177 Tomasz BIAŁOSTOCKI
23 - #206 Grzegorz DZIWENKO
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #967 Dominik DZIURA
2 - #195 Krzysztof STEGIENKO
3 - #73 Adam KUCAL
4 - #125 Rafał MIKULSKI
5 - #613 Dawid MACIEJEWSKI
6 - #116 Kamil WOŹNIAK
7 - #17 Maksymilian DZIDEK
8 - #143 Tomasz CHODZICKI
9 - #525 Michał KOROL
10 - #214 Artur KORBA
11 - #25 Krzysztof LICHOTA
12 - #178 Michał KRZYSZTOFIAK
13 - #16 Hubert WIŚNIEWSKI
14 - #13. Mateusz NAWROT
15 - #489 Marcin BUDNIK
16 - #2 Jakub NAWROT
17 - #17. Szymon DUDA
18 - #99 Maciej DOBRZANSKI
20 - #392 Józef WOJNAR
21 - #167 Hubert FELIX
22 - #177 Tomasz BIAŁOSTOCKI
23 - #206 Grzegorz DZIWENKO
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Dominik DZIURA
10:47:36.883
1
12:45.054
37.6
12:45.054
11:00:21.937
+2:39.965
10:05.089
2
17:10.063
28.0
29:55.117
11:17:32.000
-2:41.426
19:51.489
3
13:14.215
36.3
43:09.332
11:30:46.215
+3:15.918
9:58.297
4
16:46.890
28.6
59:56.222
11:47:33.105
-3:11.668
19:58.558
5
12:55.930
37.1
1:12:52.152
12:00:29.035
+3:01.199
9:54.731
6
17:00.598
28.2
1:29:52.750
12:17:29.633
-3:04.593
20:05.191
7
12:42.414
37.8
1:42:35.164
12:30:12.047
+2:43.301
9:59.113
8
17:20.187
27.7
1:59:55.351
12:47:32.234
-2:38.907
19:59.094
9
13:12.426
36.3
2:13:07.777
13:00:44.660
+3:11.801
10:00.625