https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2023/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior ROK - 3rd Free practice
2023 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
IV Runda
-
Słomczyn
, 10 - 11 июня 2023
Przemysław Gawlicki
Radosław Chrzanowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #133 Marcel KASPRZYCKI
2 - #188 Oskar HILDEBRAŃSKI
3 - #123 Marek PIÓRKOWSKI
4 - #101 Antoni KOSIBA
5 - #163 Morgan KNUDSEN
6 - #111 Marcel MATYJEWICZ
7 - #122 Julia ANGELARD
8 - #113 Vanessa POECKH
9 - #155 Antoni MAKUCH
10 - #102 Kacper BONDER
11 - #169 Oskar CHMIEL
12 - #166 Vincent LEWICKI
13 - #114 Marcin DOKUCKI
14 - #121 Dawid SZYMAŃSKI
15 - #147 Jakub LIZAK
16 - #124 Oskar GAŁAN
17 - #117 Piotr MAŁUSZYŃSKI
18 - #199 Michał CZYŻEWICZ
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #133 Marcel KASPRZYCKI
2 - #188 Oskar HILDEBRAŃSKI
3 - #123 Marek PIÓRKOWSKI
4 - #101 Antoni KOSIBA
5 - #163 Morgan KNUDSEN
6 - #111 Marcel MATYJEWICZ
7 - #122 Julia ANGELARD
8 - #113 Vanessa POECKH
9 - #155 Antoni MAKUCH
10 - #102 Kacper BONDER
11 - #169 Oskar CHMIEL
12 - #166 Vincent LEWICKI
13 - #114 Marcin DOKUCKI
14 - #121 Dawid SZYMAŃSKI
15 - #147 Jakub LIZAK
16 - #124 Oskar GAŁAN
17 - #117 Piotr MAŁUSZYŃSKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Marcel KASPRZYCKI
1:17.093
11:23:30.642
1
59.167
73.5
2:16.260
11:24:29.809
+4.884
54.283
2
58.081
74.9
3:14.341
11:25:27.890
+4.309
53.772
3
58.108
74.8
4:12.449
11:26:25.998
+4.832
53.276
4
58.059
74.9
5:10.508
11:27:24.057
+4.939
53.120
5
58.707
74.1
6:09.215
11:28:22.764
+5.158
53.549
6
57.348
75.8
7:06.563
11:29:20.112
+3.243
54.105
7
56.850
76.5
8:03.413
11:30:16.962
+3.657
53.193
8
57.247
76.0
9:00.660
11:31:14.209
+4.003
53.244
9
58.761
74.0
9:59.421
11:32:12.970
+6.175
52.586
10
58.899
73.8
10:58.320
11:33:11.869
+6.386
52.513
11
56.822
76.5
11:55.142
11:34:08.691
+4.055
52.767
12
57.035
76.2
12:52.177
11:35:05.726
+4.102
52.933