https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2023/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
DD2 Max - Гонка 4
2023 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
V Runda
-
Słomczyn
, 12 - 13 августа 2023
Przemysław Gawlicki
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Decisions
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #465 David AULEJTNER
2 - #402 Kornelia OLKUCKA
3 - #424 Dawid ŻYDLEWSKI
4 - #577 Daniel ZAJĄC
5 - #410 Jan FROST
6 - #414 Michał BIEŃCZYK
7 - #588 Marek KUKLIŃSKI
8 - #596 Sławomir WESOŁOWSKI
DQ - #455 Dawid MAŚLAKIEWICZ
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #402 Kornelia OLKUCKA
3 - #424 Dawid ŻYDLEWSKI
4 - #577 Daniel ZAJĄC
5 - #410 Jan FROST
6 - #414 Michał BIEŃCZYK
7 - #588 Marek KUKLIŃSKI
8 - #596 Sławomir WESOŁOWSKI
DQ - #455 Dawid MAŚLAKIEWICZ
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Kornelia OLKUCKA
2.025
13:03:13.788
1
53.453
81.4
55.478
13:04:07.241
-0.385
53.838
2
51.469
84.5
1:46.947
13:04:58.710
-0.550
52.019
3
51.131
85.1
2:38.078
13:05:49.841
-0.735
51.866
4
51.187
85.0
3:29.265
13:06:41.028
-0.365
51.552
5
51.050
85.2
4:20.315
13:07:32.078
-0.380
51.430
6
51.169
85.0
5:11.484
13:08:23.247
-0.281
51.450
7
51.081
85.1
6:02.565
13:09:14.328
-0.432
51.513
8
51.300
84.8
6:53.865
13:10:05.628
-0.061
51.361
9
51.189
85.0
7:45.054
13:10:56.817
-0.250
51.439
10
51.080
85.1
8:36.134
13:11:47.897
-0.267
51.347
11
51.121
85.1
9:27.255
13:12:39.018
-0.387
51.508
12
51.009
85.3
10:18.264
13:13:30.027
-0.382
51.391
13
51.112
85.1
11:09.376
13:14:21.139
-0.270
51.382
14
51.004
85.3
12:00.380
13:15:12.143
-0.207
51.211
15
50.982
85.3
12:51.362
13:16:03.125
-0.084
51.066
16
51.197
84.9
13:42.559
13:16:54.322
-0.202
51.399