https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2023/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior Max - Гонка 3
2023 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
V Runda
-
Słomczyn
, 12 - 13 августа 2023
Przemysław Gawlicki
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Decisions
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #319 Tomasz IBSEN
2 - #397 Kacper TUROBOYSKI
3 - #326 Colin WAŻNY
4 - #345 Piotr BOROWCZYK
5 - #351 Filip NIEWIADOMSKI
6 - #313 Laura ŁABAN
7 - #309 Karol KAMIŃSKI
8 - #321 Maja ROST
9 - #370 Karol KALISZ
10 - #302 Bartłomiej STĘPIEŃ
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #319 Tomasz IBSEN
2 - #397 Kacper TUROBOYSKI
3 - #326 Colin WAŻNY
4 - #345 Piotr BOROWCZYK
5 - #351 Filip NIEWIADOMSKI
6 - #313 Laura ŁABAN
8 - #321 Maja ROST
9 - #370 Karol KALISZ
10 - #302 Bartłomiej STĘPIEŃ
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Tomasz IBSEN
2.454
11:23:54.683
1
53.600
81.1
56.054
11:24:48.283
+0.287
53.313
2
52.242
83.2
1:48.296
11:25:40.525
+0.387
51.855
3
52.286
83.2
2:40.582
11:26:32.811
-0.240
52.526
4
52.889
82.2
3:33.471
11:27:25.700
+1.127
51.762
5
52.236
83.3
4:25.707
11:28:17.936
+0.759
51.477
6
51.910
83.8
5:17.617
11:29:09.846
+0.443
51.467
7
51.898
83.8
6:09.515
11:30:01.744
+0.514
51.384
8
51.951
83.7
7:01.466
11:30:53.695
+0.465
51.486
9
51.988
83.7
7:53.454
11:31:45.683
+0.589
51.399
10
51.971
83.7
8:45.425
11:32:37.654
+0.579
51.392
11
52.126
83.4
9:37.551
11:33:29.780
+0.866
51.260
12
52.350
83.1
10:29.901
11:34:22.130
+1.138
51.212
13
53.315
81.6
11:23.216
11:35:15.445
+2.005
51.310
14
53.218
81.7
12:16.434
11:36:08.663
+1.834
51.384