https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2023/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior Max - Гонка 3
2023 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
VII Runda
-
Stary Kisielin
, 21 - 22 октября 2023
Bartosz Czarkowski
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #397 Kacper TUROBOYSKI
2 - #319 Tomasz IBSEN
3 - #351 Filip NIEWIADOMSKI
4 - #366 Colin WAŻNY
5 - #345 Piotr BOROWCZYK
6 - #370 Karol KALISZ
7 - #333 Victor WOJTAN
8 - #329 Phillip HABER
9 - #321 Maja ROST
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #397 Kacper TUROBOYSKI
2 - #319 Tomasz IBSEN
3 - #351 Filip NIEWIADOMSKI
5 - #345 Piotr BOROWCZYK
6 - #370 Karol KALISZ
7 - #333 Victor WOJTAN
8 - #329 Phillip HABER
9 - #321 Maja ROST
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Kacper TUROBOYSKI
2.018
11:36:55.931
1
57.778
64.9
59.796
11:37:53.709
+0.064
57.714
2
56.467
66.4
1:56.263
11:38:50.176
+0.898
55.569
3
55.668
67.4
2:51.931
11:39:45.844
+0.006
55.662
4
55.363
67.8
3:47.294
11:40:41.207
-0.175
55.538
5
58.607
64.0
4:45.901
11:41:39.814
+2.779
55.828
6
55.728
67.3
5:41.629
11:42:35.542
+0.108
55.620
7
56.177
66.8
6:37.806
11:43:31.719
+0.711
55.466
8
55.715
67.3
7:33.521
11:44:27.434
+0.316
55.399
9
55.707
67.3
8:29.228
11:45:23.141
+0.349
55.358
10
55.655
67.4
9:24.883
11:46:18.796
+0.535
55.120
11
55.726
67.3
10:20.609
11:47:14.522
+0.301
55.425
12
55.693
67.4
11:16.302
11:48:10.215
+0.354
55.339
13
55.487
67.6
12:11.789
11:49:05.702
+0.241
55.246
14
1:04.491
58.2
13:16.280
11:50:10.193
+9.426
55.065
15
55.865
67.1
14:12.145
11:51:06.058
+0.413
55.452
16
57.185
65.6
15:09.330
11:52:03.243
+1.771
55.414