https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2023/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Quad Open - Гонка 1
2023 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Quadcross II Runda
-
Gdańsk
, 11 июня 2023
Maciej Szczuciński
Grzegorz Brasel
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #416 Roman GWIAZDA
2 - #165 Mikołaj GMEREK
3 - #81 Tomasz JAMROŻY
4 - #410 Kamil RABKOWSKI
5 - #214 Kacper KAŁUŻA
6 - #177 Marcin WOŹNIAK
7 - #765 Sławomir WILCZYŃSKI
8 - #507 Bartłomiej KORYŁO
9 - #46 Piotr SZCZECH
10 - #830 Wiktor KUŚMIERCZAK
11 - #76 Marcin JACAK
12 - #21 Miłosz BANASIAK
13 - #34 Tomasz GOLIŃSKI
14 - #157 Jacek KORYŁO
15 - #3 Tomasz PRZYBYLSKI
16 - #469 Damian RAJCZYK
17 - #7 Kacper BUKOWSKI
18 - #191 Patryk GOŃSKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #416 Roman GWIAZDA
2 - #165 Mikołaj GMEREK
3 - #81 Tomasz JAMROŻY
4 - #410 Kamil RABKOWSKI
5 - #214 Kacper KAŁUŻA
6 - #177 Marcin WOŹNIAK
7 - #765 Sławomir WILCZYŃSKI
8 - #507 Bartłomiej KORYŁO
9 - #46 Piotr SZCZECH
10 - #830 Wiktor KUŚMIERCZAK
11 - #76 Marcin JACAK
13 - #34 Tomasz GOLIŃSKI
14 - #157 Jacek KORYŁO
15 - #3 Tomasz PRZYBYLSKI
16 - #469 Damian RAJCZYK
17 - #7 Kacper BUKOWSKI
18 - #191 Patryk GOŃSKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Roman GWIAZDA
13:48:39.918
1
2:13.606
13:57:38.690
2
2:05.626
47.9
4:19.232
13:59:44.316
+20.852
1:44.774
3
2:06.511
47.5
6:25.743
14:01:50.827
+22.167
1:44.344
4
2:03.425
48.7
8:29.168
14:03:54.252
+19.281
1:44.144
5
2:04.841
48.2
10:34.009
14:05:59.093
+20.234
1:44.607
6
2:06.368
47.6
12:40.377
14:08:05.461
+21.920
1:44.448
7
2:03.356
48.7
14:43.733
14:10:08.817
+19.348
1:44.008
8
2:04.918
48.1
16:48.651
14:12:13.735
+20.552
1:44.366
9
2:03.494
48.7
18:52.145
14:14:17.229
+18.762
1:44.732
10
2:04.367
48.3
20:56.512
14:16:21.596
+19.182
1:45.185
11
2:05.506
47.9
23:02.018
14:18:27.102
+21.582
1:43.924
12
2:09.170
46.5
25:11.188
14:20:36.272
+23.562
1:45.608
13
2:05.142
48.0
27:16.330
14:22:41.414
+19.612
1:45.530
14
2:03.155
48.8
29:19.485
14:24:44.569
+17.492
1:45.663
15
2:04.572
48.3
31:24.057
14:26:49.141
+19.544
1:45.028