https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2023/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Open - Квалификационная тренировка
2023 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
II Runda
-
Lidzbark Warmiński
, 23 апреля 2023
Piotr Łukian
Marcin Paukszto
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #991 Szymon STASZKIEWICZ
2 - #101 Jakub BARCZEWSKI
3 - #84 Jakub KOWALSKI
4 - #131 Maciej ZDUNEK
5 - #49 Krzysztof SARTANOWICZ
6 - #200 Janusz ŚMIGIEL
7 - #777 Marcin RYCZEK
8 - #53 Tomasz OLSZEWSKI
9 - #24 Kamil ŚMIGIEL
10 - #149 Maciej JAKIMCZUK
11 - #58 Mateusz ŁUKASZEWICZ
12 - #38 Michał JOŃCA
13 - #239 Bartłomiej BARTOSZKO
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #991 Szymon STASZKIEWICZ
2 - #101 Jakub BARCZEWSKI
3 - #84 Jakub KOWALSKI
4 - #131 Maciej ZDUNEK
5 - #49 Krzysztof SARTANOWICZ
6 - #200 Janusz ŚMIGIEL
7 - #777 Marcin RYCZEK
8 - #53 Tomasz OLSZEWSKI
10 - #149 Maciej JAKIMCZUK
11 - #58 Mateusz ŁUKASZEWICZ
12 - #38 Michał JOŃCA
13 - #239 Bartłomiej BARTOSZKO
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Szymon STASZKIEWICZ
4:01.679
11:03:15.036
1
1:49.652
50.6
5:51.331
11:05:04.688
+5.961
1:43.691
2
1:46.875
51.9
7:38.206
11:06:51.563
+2.922
1:43.953
3
1:56.167
47.7
9:34.373
11:08:47.730
+13.349
1:42.818
4
1:52.019
49.5
11:26.392
11:10:39.749
+8.707
1:43.312
5
2:02.257
45.3
13:28.649
11:12:42.006
+31.837
1:30.420
6
1:45.748
52.4
15:14.397
11:14:27.754
-6:05.242
7:50.990
7
2:13.270
41.6
17:27.667
11:16:41.024
+41.794
1:31.476
8
1:46.734
51.9
19:14.401
11:18:27.758
-1:04.116
2:50.850
9
2:27.053
37.7
21:41.454
11:20:54.811
+55.222
1:31.831
10
1:52.116
49.4
23:33.570
11:22:46.927