https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2023/PitBike/PPSM
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MRF Runner 80 - Гонка 1
2023 | PitBike
|
Кубок Польши Супермото
IV Runda
-
Toruń
, 15 октября 2023
Wiesław Szafrański
Łukasz Pawlikowski
Miłosz Ostrowski
Official results
Results
Starting grid
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #275 Ksawery GASIK
2 - #917 Piotr CHUDALA
3 - #901 Feliks KRASZEWSKI
4 - #418 Kacper BUZA
5 - #735 Tomasz WALCZUK
6 - #736 Dawid CHOJĘTA
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #275 Ksawery GASIK
2 - #917 Piotr CHUDALA
4 - #418 Kacper BUZA
5 - #735 Tomasz WALCZUK
6 - #736 Dawid CHOJĘTA
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Ksawery GASIK
13:12:36.131
4.994
13:14:58.632
1
1:12.764
50.5
1:17.758
13:16:11.396
+1.757
1:11.007
2
1:08.396
53.7
2:26.154
13:17:19.792
-0.364
1:08.760
3
1:08.126
53.9
3:34.280
13:18:27.918
-0.274
1:08.400
4
1:08.240
53.8
4:42.520
13:19:36.158
+0.108
1:08.132
5
1:08.357
53.7
5:50.877
13:20:44.515
-0.305
1:08.662
6
1:07.576
54.3
6:58.453
13:21:52.091
-0.335
1:07.911
7
1:08.178
53.9
8:06.631
13:23:00.269
+0.234
1:07.944
8
1:07.446
54.4
9:14.077
13:24:07.715
+0.182
1:07.264
9
1:08.240
53.8
10:22.317
13:25:15.955
+0.719
1:07.521
10
1:07.917
54.1
11:30.234
13:26:23.872
+0.620
1:07.297
11
1:08.028
54.0
12:38.262
13:27:31.900
+0.573
1:07.455
12
1:08.016
54.0
13:46.278
13:28:39.916
+1.203
1:06.813