https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2024/Karting/Inne
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Micro Max - Гонка 1
2024 | Karting
|
Other
BONUS CUP Rotax Max Challenge Poland
-
Bydgoszcz
, 16 - 17 марта 2024
Michał Fijałkowski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #94 Jan WOŹNIAK
2 - #1 Maksymilian RACZKOWSKI
3 - #31 Teodor ŚRODKA-MIKICIUK
4 - #44 Ignacy JAROSZEWICZ
5 - #35 Filip BABIARZ
6 - #2 Radosław CZERNICKI
7 - #16 Artur ERNST
8 - #33 Kacper SZCZYTOWSKI
9 - #17 Maximilian SAFARZYŃSKI
10 - #99 Kajetan LASKOWSKI
11 - #7 Patryk KOWALCZYK
12 - #53 Piotr BŁOTNY
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #94 Jan WOŹNIAK
2 - #1 Maksymilian RACZKOWSKI
3 - #31 Teodor ŚRODKA-MIKICIUK
4 - #44 Ignacy JAROSZEWICZ
5 - #35 Filip BABIARZ
7 - #16 Artur ERNST
8 - #33 Kacper SZCZYTOWSKI
9 - #17 Maximilian SAFARZYŃSKI
10 - #99 Kajetan LASKOWSKI
11 - #7 Patryk KOWALCZYK
12 - #53 Piotr BŁOTNY
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jan WOŹNIAK
0.329
14:06:27.613
1
52.443
69.8
52.772
14:07:20.056
+1.625
50.818
2
49.916
73.3
1:42.688
14:08:09.972
+0.510
49.406
3
49.772
73.6
2:32.460
14:08:59.744
+0.412
49.360
4
50.363
72.7
3:22.823
14:09:50.107
+1.082
49.281
5
50.027
73.2
4:12.850
14:10:40.134
+0.939
49.088
6
49.437
74.1
5:02.287
14:11:29.571
-0.051
49.488
7
49.788
73.5
5:52.075
14:12:19.359
+0.652
49.136
8
49.351
74.2
6:41.426
14:13:08.710
+0.108
49.243
9
50.364
72.7
7:31.790
14:13:59.074
+1.218
49.146
10
49.456
74.0
8:21.246
14:14:48.530
-0.078
49.534