https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2024/Karting/Inne
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Micro Max - Гонка 4
2024 | Karting
|
Other
BONUS CUP Rotax Max Challenge Poland
-
Bydgoszcz
, 16 - 17 марта 2024
Michał Fijałkowski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #94 Jan WOŹNIAK
2 - #31 Teodor ŚRODKA-MIKICIUK
3 - #44 Ignacy JAROSZEWICZ
4 - #35 Filip BABIARZ
5 - #33 Kacper SZCZYTOWSKI
6 - #7 Patryk KOWALCZYK
7 - #1 Maksymilian RACZKOWSKI
8 - #2 Radosław CZERNICKI
9 - #53 Piotr BŁOTNY
DNF - #99 Kajetan LASKOWSKI
DQ - #16 Artur ERNST
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #94 Jan WOŹNIAK
2 - #31 Teodor ŚRODKA-MIKICIUK
4 - #35 Filip BABIARZ
5 - #33 Kacper SZCZYTOWSKI
6 - #7 Patryk KOWALCZYK
7 - #1 Maksymilian RACZKOWSKI
8 - #2 Radosław CZERNICKI
9 - #53 Piotr BŁOTNY
DNF - #99 Kajetan LASKOWSKI
DQ - #16 Artur ERNST
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jan WOŹNIAK
2.013
12:26:46.725
1
55.219
66.3
57.232
12:27:41.944
+1.326
53.893
2
53.632
68.3
1:50.864
12:28:35.576
+1.821
51.811
3
52.168
70.2
2:43.032
12:29:27.744
+1.106
51.062
4
51.835
70.6
3:34.867
12:30:19.579
+0.724
51.111
5
52.654
69.5
4:27.521
12:31:12.233
+1.642
51.012
6
51.982
70.4
5:19.503
12:32:04.215
+1.002
50.980
7
51.493
71.1
6:10.996
12:32:55.708
+0.966
50.527
8
52.135
70.2
7:03.131
12:33:47.843
+1.656
50.479
9
51.557
71.0
7:54.688
12:34:39.400
+0.506
51.051
10
51.205
71.5
8:45.893
12:35:30.605
-0.703
51.908