https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2024/Karting/KMP
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior ROK GP - Гонка 1
2024 | Karting
|
Polish Karting Championship
I Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 20 - 21 апреля 2024
Piotr Mika
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #297 Kacper TUROBOYSKI
2 - #246 Franciszek CZAPLA
3 - #227 Oliwier KOBIELA
4 - #251 Piotr PROTASIEWICZ
5 - #201 Jakub RAJSKI
6 - #207 Antoni MAKUCH
7 - #241 Karol NIEMCZYK
8 - #209 Alicja OLESIŃSKA
9 - #255 Tomasz KWIATKOWSKI
10 - #273 Colin WAŻNY
11 - #212 Aleksander RUTA
12 - #261 Ewa BANACH
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #246 Franciszek CZAPLA
3 - #227 Oliwier KOBIELA
4 - #251 Piotr PROTASIEWICZ
5 - #201 Jakub RAJSKI
6 - #207 Antoni MAKUCH
7 - #241 Karol NIEMCZYK
8 - #209 Alicja OLESIŃSKA
9 - #255 Tomasz KWIATKOWSKI
10 - #273 Colin WAŻNY
11 - #212 Aleksander RUTA
12 - #261 Ewa BANACH
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Franciszek CZAPLA
2.158
14:33:47.000
1
59.413
61.6
1:01.571
14:34:46.413
-0.971
1:00.384
2
58.621
62.5
2:00.192
14:35:45.034
-0.348
58.969
3
58.529
62.6
2:58.721
14:36:43.563
-0.249
58.778
4
58.475
62.6
3:57.196
14:37:42.038
-0.614
59.089
5
58.284
62.8
4:55.480
14:38:40.322
-0.516
58.800
6
58.085
63.0
5:53.565
14:39:38.407
-0.552
58.637
7
58.602
62.5
6:52.167
14:40:37.009
+0.137
58.465
8
58.386
62.7
7:50.553
14:41:35.395
-0.165
58.551
9
58.538
62.5
8:49.091
14:42:33.933
+0.036
58.502
10
58.593
62.5
9:47.684
14:43:32.526
+0.144
58.449
11
58.433
62.7
10:46.117
14:44:30.959
-0.139
58.572
12
58.096
63.0
11:44.213
14:45:29.055
-0.756
58.852
13
57.782
63.4
12:41.995
14:46:26.837
-0.753
58.535
14
58.226
62.9
13:40.221
14:47:25.063
-0.547
58.773
15
58.155
63.0
14:38.376
14:48:23.218
-0.485
58.640
16
58.085
63.0
15:36.461
14:49:21.303
-0.734
58.819