https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2024/Karting/KMP
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior ROK GP - Qualifying Practice I
2024 | Karting
|
Polish Karting Championship
I Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 20 - 21 апреля 2024
Piotr Mika
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #297 Kacper TUROBOYSKI
2 - #246 Franciszek CZAPLA
3 - #251 Piotr PROTASIEWICZ
4 - #227 Oliwier KOBIELA
5 - #207 Antoni MAKUCH
6 - #273 Colin WAŻNY
7 - #201 Jakub RAJSKI
8 - #277 Daniel ZAJĄC
9 - #203 Piotr ORZECHOWSKI
10 - #261 Ewa BANACH
11 - #209 Alicja OLESIŃSKA
12 - #241 Karol NIEMCZYK
13 - #255 Tomasz KWIATKOWSKI
14 - #212 Aleksander RUTA
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #297 Kacper TUROBOYSKI
2 - #246 Franciszek CZAPLA
4 - #227 Oliwier KOBIELA
5 - #207 Antoni MAKUCH
6 - #273 Colin WAŻNY
7 - #201 Jakub RAJSKI
8 - #277 Daniel ZAJĄC
9 - #203 Piotr ORZECHOWSKI
10 - #261 Ewa BANACH
11 - #209 Alicja OLESIŃSKA
12 - #241 Karol NIEMCZYK
13 - #255 Tomasz KWIATKOWSKI
14 - #212 Aleksander RUTA
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Kacper TUROBOYSKI
38.920
11:59:01.750
1
1:05.399
56.0
1:44.319
12:00:07.149
+2.082
1:03.317
2
1:01.039
60.0
2:45.358
12:01:08.188
-0.006
1:01.045
3
1:03.673
57.5
3:49.031
12:02:11.861
+3.450
1:00.223
4
1:00.592
60.4
4:49.623
12:03:12.453
+0.902
59.690
5
1:00.362
60.7
5:49.985
12:04:12.815
+0.687
59.675
6
1:00.231
60.8
6:50.216
12:05:13.046
+0.907
59.324
7
1:00.067
61.0
7:50.283
12:06:13.113
+0.696
59.371
8
1:00.196
60.8
8:50.479
12:07:13.309
+0.881
59.315