https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2024/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Yamaha bLU cRU Cup
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Baby ROK - Гонка 4
2024 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
I Runda
-
Toruń
, 6 - 7 апреля 2024
Michał Fijałkowski
Marcin Kuźmiński
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Decisions
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #15 Natan LUKAS
2 - #44 Antoni CZERNIAK
3 - #33 Maksymilian CIEŚLAR
4 - #17 Maximilian SAFARZYŃSKI
5 - #27 Filip STEC
6 - #19 Igor KNAST
7 - #5 Wojciech WASIAK
8 - #69 Henryk DOMŻAŁA
9 - #12 Leo GIERULA
10 - #55 Ryszard KOCIK
11 - #22 Lena SZYFTER
12 - #57 Leo SAWICKI
13 - #53 Piotr BŁOTNY
14 - #8 Grygorii MAZURKO
15 - #14 Franciszek CIESIÓŁKA
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #15 Natan LUKAS
2 - #44 Antoni CZERNIAK
3 - #33 Maksymilian CIEŚLAR
4 - #17 Maximilian SAFARZYŃSKI
5 - #27 Filip STEC
6 - #19 Igor KNAST
7 - #5 Wojciech WASIAK
8 - #69 Henryk DOMŻAŁA
10 - #55 Ryszard KOCIK
11 - #22 Lena SZYFTER
12 - #57 Leo SAWICKI
13 - #53 Piotr BŁOTNY
14 - #8 Grygorii MAZURKO
15 - #14 Franciszek CIESIÓŁKA
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Natan LUKAS
2.144
13:09:49.134
1
1:04.342
58.0
1:06.486
13:10:53.476
+4.836
59.506
2
1:01.672
60.5
2:08.158
13:11:55.148
+3.174
58.498
3
1:01.435
60.8
3:09.593
13:12:56.583
+3.279
58.156
4
1:00.824
61.4
4:10.417
13:13:57.407
+2.927
57.897
5
59.595
62.6
5:10.012
13:14:57.002
+1.944
57.651
6
58.938
63.3
6:08.950
13:15:55.940
+1.639
57.299
7
59.360
62.9
7:08.310
13:16:55.300
+1.959
57.401
8
58.687
63.6
8:06.997
13:17:53.987
+1.361
57.326