https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2024/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Micro Max - Гонка 3
2024 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
I Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 23 - 24 марта 2024
Bartosz Czarkowski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Decisions
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #94 Jan WOŹNIAK
2 - #31 Teodor ŚRODKA-MIKICIUK
3 - #12 Leonard KWIATKOWSKI
4 - #1 Maksymilian RACZKOWSKI
5 - #75 Tadeusz BANDURSKI
6 - #35 Filip BABIARZ
7 - #26 Tymoteusz PIĘTA
8 - #33 Kacper SZCZYTOWSKI
9 - #2 Radosław CZERNICKI
10 - #71 Szymon STUBIŃSKI
11 - #99 Kajetan LASKOWSKI
12 - #16 Artur ERNST
13 - #63 Maxymilian GRZYBOWSKI
14 - #17 Maximilian SAFARZYŃSKI
15 - #44 Ignacy JAROSZEWICZ
16 - #53 Piotr BŁOTNY
17 - #7 Patryk KOWALCZYK
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #94 Jan WOŹNIAK
2 - #31 Teodor ŚRODKA-MIKICIUK
3 - #12 Leonard KWIATKOWSKI
5 - #75 Tadeusz BANDURSKI
6 - #35 Filip BABIARZ
7 - #26 Tymoteusz PIĘTA
8 - #33 Kacper SZCZYTOWSKI
9 - #2 Radosław CZERNICKI
10 - #71 Szymon STUBIŃSKI
11 - #99 Kajetan LASKOWSKI
12 - #16 Artur ERNST
13 - #63 Maxymilian GRZYBOWSKI
14 - #17 Maximilian SAFARZYŃSKI
15 - #44 Ignacy JAROSZEWICZ
16 - #53 Piotr BŁOTNY
17 - #7 Patryk KOWALCZYK
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jan WOŹNIAK
2.393
10:58:01.895
1
55.483
66.0
57.876
10:58:57.378
+2.225
53.258
2
51.834
70.6
1:49.710
10:59:49.212
+0.722
51.112
3
52.491
69.7
2:42.201
11:00:41.703
+2.131
50.360
4
51.877
70.6
3:34.078
11:01:33.580
+1.124
50.753
5
51.073
71.7
4:25.151
11:02:24.653
+0.517
50.556
6
50.665
72.3
5:15.816
11:03:15.318
+0.487
50.178
7
50.874
72.0
6:06.690
11:04:06.192
+0.428
50.446
8
50.816
72.0
6:57.506
11:04:57.008
+0.334
50.482
9
50.411
72.6
7:47.917
11:05:47.419
+0.217
50.194
10
50.500
72.5
8:38.417
11:06:37.919
+0.012
50.488