https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2024/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior Max - Гонка 4
2024 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
I Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 23 - 24 марта 2024
Bartosz Czarkowski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #319 Tomasz IBSEN
2 - #382 Patryk DONICA
3 - #301 Alan KLUZA
4 - #321 Maja ROST
5 - #333 Victor WOJTAN
6 - #377 Kinga SALA
7 - #313 Laura ŁABAN
8 - #327 Phillip HABER
9 - #322 Krzysztof DUDEK
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #319 Tomasz IBSEN
3 - #301 Alan KLUZA
4 - #321 Maja ROST
5 - #333 Victor WOJTAN
6 - #377 Kinga SALA
7 - #313 Laura ŁABAN
8 - #327 Phillip HABER
9 - #322 Krzysztof DUDEK
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Tomasz IBSEN
1.277
12:35:46.616
1
47.526
77.0
48.803
12:36:34.142
+0.412
47.114
2
45.496
80.5
1:34.299
12:37:19.638
+0.394
45.102
3
44.886
81.6
2:19.185
12:38:04.524
+0.056
44.830
4
44.885
81.6
3:04.070
12:38:49.409
+0.168
44.717
5
44.869
81.6
3:48.939
12:39:34.278
+0.004
44.865
6
44.697
81.9
4:33.636
12:40:18.975
-0.186
44.883
7
44.954
81.4
5:18.590
12:41:03.929
+0.112
44.842
8
44.678
81.9
6:03.268
12:41:48.607
+0.044
44.634
9
44.848
81.6
6:48.116
12:42:33.455
+0.277
44.571
10
44.511
82.3
7:32.627
12:43:17.966
-0.351
44.862
11
44.569
82.1
8:17.196
12:44:02.535
-0.074
44.643
12
44.616
82.1
9:01.812
12:44:47.151
-0.028
44.644
13
44.615
82.1
9:46.427
12:45:31.766
-0.035
44.650
14
44.488
82.3
10:30.915
12:46:16.254
-0.194
44.682
15
44.587
82.1
11:15.502
12:47:00.841
+0.023
44.564
16
44.604
82.1
12:00.106
12:47:45.445
-0.048
44.652
17
44.703
81.9
12:44.809
12:48:30.148
+0.153
44.550