https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2024/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Yamaha bLU cRU Cup
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior Max - Гонка 3
2024 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
III Runda
-
Słomczyn
, 25 - 26 мая 2024
Bartosz Czarkowski
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Decisions
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #304 Kacper SITKO
2 - #382 Patryk DONICA
3 - #321 Maja ROST
4 - #313 Laura ŁABAN
5 - #319 Tomasz IBSEN
6 - #301 Alan KLUZA
7 - #333 Victor WOJTAN
8 - #377 Kinga SALA
9 - #348 Tymon TRYNKA
10 - #327 Phillip HABER
11 - #322 Krzysztof DUDEK
12 - #314 Kacper KAROLAK
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #304 Kacper SITKO
2 - #382 Patryk DONICA
3 - #321 Maja ROST
4 - #313 Laura ŁABAN
6 - #301 Alan KLUZA
7 - #333 Victor WOJTAN
8 - #377 Kinga SALA
9 - #348 Tymon TRYNKA
10 - #327 Phillip HABER
11 - #322 Krzysztof DUDEK
12 - #314 Kacper KAROLAK
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Kacper SITKO
11:06:34.475
1.349
11:08:04.005
1
54.162
80.3
55.511
11:08:58.167
+1.005
53.157
2
52.754
82.4
1:48.265
11:09:50.921
-0.711
53.465
3
52.005
83.6
2:40.270
11:10:42.926
-0.150
52.155
4
51.921
83.8
3:32.191
11:11:34.847
+0.030
51.891
5
51.922
83.8
4:24.113
11:12:26.769
-0.102
52.024
6
52.062
83.5
5:16.175
11:13:18.831
-0.346
52.408
7
51.763
84.0
6:07.938
11:14:10.594
-0.188
51.951
8
51.625
84.2
6:59.563
11:15:02.219
-0.214
51.839
9
51.662
84.2
7:51.225
11:15:53.881
-0.128
51.790
10
51.498
84.4
8:42.723
11:16:45.379
-0.171
51.669
11
52.423
83.0
9:35.146
11:17:37.802
+0.095
52.328
12
51.822
83.9
10:26.968
11:18:29.624
-0.357
52.179
13
51.646
84.2
11:18.614
11:19:21.270
+0.017
51.629
14
51.561
84.3
12:10.175
11:20:12.831
-0.063
51.624