https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2024/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - Квалификационная тренировка
2024 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
II Runda
-
Grodków
, 28 апреля 2024
Radosław Dudek
Dariusz Dubiński
Łukasz Łysiak
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #414 Tadeusz WĄSINSKI
2 - #293 Paweł STROŃSKI
3 - #151 Dariusz ŻYTKIEWICZ
4 - #232 Damian MAJEWSKI
5 - #77 Damian ŚWITAŁA
6 - #299 Przemysław PIETRASZEWSKI
7 - #14 Michał PODLODOWSKI
8 - #91 Roman ORACZEWSKI
9 - #23 Sobiesław MARKOWSKI
10 - #20 Michał SIEJEK
11 - #299. Łukasz GOŹDZIAK
12 - #25 Krzysztof SZUFLA
13 - #161 Dawid KOŁODZIEJ
14 - #29 Oskar WOŹNIAK
15 - #79 Mateusz MAZUREK
16 - #76 Sebastian GALL
17 - #226 Mateusz RATAJCZAK
18 - #74 Piotr RUSINEK
19 - #97 Dominik KASPERSKI
20 - #369 Wojciech SKRZYPCZAK
21 - #708 Mateusz MOSZ
22 - #26 Łukasz CEGLAREK
23 - #820 Mitchell BARNES
24 - #667 Szymon GOŁASKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #414 Tadeusz WĄSINSKI
2 - #293 Paweł STROŃSKI
3 - #151 Dariusz ŻYTKIEWICZ
4 - #232 Damian MAJEWSKI
6 - #299 Przemysław PIETRASZEWSKI
7 - #14 Michał PODLODOWSKI
8 - #91 Roman ORACZEWSKI
9 - #23 Sobiesław MARKOWSKI
10 - #20 Michał SIEJEK
11 - #299. Łukasz GOŹDZIAK
12 - #25 Krzysztof SZUFLA
13 - #161 Dawid KOŁODZIEJ
14 - #29 Oskar WOŹNIAK
15 - #79 Mateusz MAZUREK
16 - #76 Sebastian GALL
17 - #226 Mateusz RATAJCZAK
18 - #74 Piotr RUSINEK
19 - #97 Dominik KASPERSKI
20 - #369 Wojciech SKRZYPCZAK
21 - #708 Mateusz MOSZ
22 - #26 Łukasz CEGLAREK
23 - #820 Mitchell BARNES
24 - #667 Szymon GOŁASKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Tadeusz WĄSINSKI
2:13.267
10:22:23.500
1
2:01.528
50.4
4:14.795
10:24:25.028
+4.981
1:56.547
2
2:00.011
51.0
6:14.806
10:26:25.039
+9.281
1:50.730
3
3:44.746
27.2
9:59.552
10:30:09.785
+1:54.839
1:49.907
4
1:56.838
52.4
11:56.390
10:32:06.623
+4.093
1:52.745
5
2:22.017
43.1
14:18.407
10:34:28.640
+31.384
1:50.633
6
1:56.813
52.4
16:15.220
10:36:25.453
+7.480
1:49.333
7
2:23.754
42.6
18:38.974
10:38:49.207
+35.466
1:48.288