https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2024/PitBike/MPCC
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Yamaha bLU cRU Cup
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
STOCK 125 - Гонка 1
2024 | PitBike
|
Polish Championship OffRoad
II Runda
-
Dąbrowa Górnicza
, 19 мая 2024
Wiesław Szafrański
Łukasz Pawlikowski
Miłosz Ostrowski
Official results
Results
Starting grid
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #70 Michał GUTMAŃSKI
2 - #67 Wojciech PIECHOCIŃSKI
3 - #380 Kosma SIROCKI
4 - #603 Oliwier STRUŻYNA
5 - #671 Maciej CIMOCH
6 - #71 Jakub URBAN
7 - #433 Borys MAZUR
8 - #39 Ignacy KNOP
9 - #61 Aleksander JOŃCA
10 - #156 Patryk MAZUREK
11 - #44 Jan MARCINIAK
12 - #14 Ignacy KUCHARSKI
13 - #991 Nikolas KOŚCIUCH
14 - #269 Wiktor WYSOGROCKI
15 - #746 Jakub DOMINICZAK
16 - #932 Igor GAJEWSKI
17 - #527 Kacper MAŚLIŃSKI
18 - #693 Marcel SOBIECH
19 - #155 Alan CHRZĄŚCIK
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #70 Michał GUTMAŃSKI
2 - #67 Wojciech PIECHOCIŃSKI
3 - #380 Kosma SIROCKI
4 - #603 Oliwier STRUŻYNA
5 - #671 Maciej CIMOCH
6 - #71 Jakub URBAN
7 - #433 Borys MAZUR
8 - #39 Ignacy KNOP
9 - #61 Aleksander JOŃCA
10 - #156 Patryk MAZUREK
11 - #44 Jan MARCINIAK
12 - #14 Ignacy KUCHARSKI
13 - #991 Nikolas KOŚCIUCH
14 - #269 Wiktor WYSOGROCKI
15 - #746 Jakub DOMINICZAK
17 - #527 Kacper MAŚLIŃSKI
18 - #693 Marcel SOBIECH
19 - #155 Alan CHRZĄŚCIK
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Michał GUTMAŃSKI
1:13.635
13:07:32.186
1
1:01.707
46.7
2:15.342
13:08:33.893
+8.074
53.633
2
1:02.208
46.3
3:17.550
13:09:36.101
+9.411
52.797
3
1:03.320
45.5
4:20.870
13:10:39.421
+6.945
56.375
4
1:04.539
44.6
5:25.409
13:11:43.960
+11.352
53.187
5
1:03.047
45.7
6:28.456
13:12:47.007
+7.371
55.676
6
1:04.097
44.9
7:32.553
13:13:51.104
+7.577
56.520
7
1:03.567
45.3
8:36.120
13:14:54.671
+11.266
52.301
8
1:04.902
44.4
9:41.022
13:15:59.573
+12.340
52.562
9
1:04.707
44.5
10:45.729
13:17:04.280
+8.578
56.129
10
1:12.219
39.9
11:57.948
13:18:16.499
+13.500
58.719
11
1:08.398
42.1
13:06.346
13:19:24.897
+12.117
56.281
12
1:03.813
45.1
14:10.159
13:20:28.710
+6.192
57.621
13
1:04.976
44.3
15:15.135
13:21:33.686
+9.160
55.816