https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2024/Rajdy/OSR
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
СПИД Геймс
International Student Competition
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Quad 2x4 - Гонка 1
2024 | Rajdy
|
Orlen Super Race
I Runda
-
Hodonin
, 9 марта 2024
Krzysztof Biel
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Official results
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Choose competitor
1 - #77 Mirosław WOJNOWSKI
2 - #65 Maksym SZULC
3 - #99 Grzegorz PASTWA
4 - #45 Jaroslav ÚRUBA
5 - #10 Lubos KUNCIR
6 - #72 René STANĚK
7 - #68 Matyas PORIZEK
8 - #13 Vaclav BLANKA
9 - #17 Juraj MADOŠ
10 - #40 Michal ŠTEFKA
11 - #29 Lukáš DLOUHÝ
12 - #49 Peter PALENČIK
13 - #14 Miroslav HAMBÁLEK
14 - #7 Piotr TOKARSKI
15 - #50 Peter MADOŠ
16 - #30 Tomáš CHLÁDEK
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #77 Mirosław WOJNOWSKI
2 - #65 Maksym SZULC
4 - #45 Jaroslav ÚRUBA
5 - #10 Lubos KUNCIR
6 - #72 René STANĚK
7 - #68 Matyas PORIZEK
8 - #13 Vaclav BLANKA
9 - #17 Juraj MADOŠ
10 - #40 Michal ŠTEFKA
11 - #29 Lukáš DLOUHÝ
12 - #49 Peter PALENČIK
13 - #14 Miroslav HAMBÁLEK
14 - #7 Piotr TOKARSKI
15 - #50 Peter MADOŠ
16 - #30 Tomáš CHLÁDEK
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Mirosław WOJNOWSKI
1
5:15.030
11:30:12.525
2
5:20.953
67.3
10:35.983
11:35:33.478
+3.460
5:17.493
3
5:37.605
64.0
16:13.588
11:41:11.083
+16.125
5:21.480
4
5:39.035
63.7
21:52.623
11:46:50.118
+13.344
5:25.691
5
5:55.540
60.8
27:48.163
11:52:45.658
+26.141
5:29.399
6
5:59.949
60.0
33:48.112
11:58:45.607
+14.398
5:45.551
7
5:42.136
63.1
39:30.248
12:04:27.743
-0.903
5:43.039
8
5:59.313
60.1
45:29.561
12:10:27.056
+20.044
5:39.269
9
5:59.297
60.1
51:28.858
12:16:26.353
+21.012
5:38.285
10
5:52.019
61.4
57:20.877
12:22:18.372
+9.675
5:42.344
11
5:50.153
61.7
1:03:11.030
12:28:08.525
+7.899
5:42.254
12
6:06.676
58.9
1:09:17.706
12:34:15.201
+15.445
5:51.231
13
5:59.804
60.0
1:15:17.510
12:40:15.005
+7.894
5:51.910
14
5:53.985
61.0
1:21:11.495
12:46:08.990
+0.192
5:53.793
15
6:02.093
59.7
1:27:13.588
12:52:11.083
+5.726
5:56.367