https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Pokal
Andere
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Pokal
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Pokal
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Pokal
Rennen
Rennen
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Pokal
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Andere
Rennen
Rennen
Andere
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 cc Junior - Rennen 1
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP II Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Człuchów
, 3 Juni 2007
Elżbieta Marcinkiewicz
Tadeusz Szwemin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
4 - #14 Filip Łubisz
5 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
6 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
7 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
8 - #110 Dawid Sierociński
9 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
10 - #19 Adrian Piłat
11 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
12 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
13 - #87 Krzysztof Gronostaj
14 - #22 Michał Ziemski
15 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
16 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
17 - #32 Filip Więckowski
18 - #59 Michał Pawlak
19 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
20 - #74 Karol Pociecha
21 - #109 Damian Czudak
22 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
23 - #107 Patryk Głowania
24 - #73 Daniel Stachyra
25 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
26 - #29 Michał Dzik
27 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
28 - #47 Jakub Piątek
29 - #18 Kamil Joć
30 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
4 - #14 Filip Łubisz
5 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
6 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
7 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
8 - #110 Dawid Sierociński
9 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
10 - #19 Adrian Piłat
11 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
12 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
13 - #87 Krzysztof Gronostaj
14 - #22 Michał Ziemski
15 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
16 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
17 - #32 Filip Więckowski
18 - #59 Michał Pawlak
19 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
20 - #74 Karol Pociecha
21 - #109 Damian Czudak
22 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
23 - #107 Patryk Głowania
24 - #73 Daniel Stachyra
25 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
26 - #29 Michał Dzik
27 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
28 - #47 Jakub Piątek
29 - #18 Kamil Joć
30 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Łukasz Bembenik
1
2:22.331
13:36:30.523
2
2:17.042
47.2
4:39.373
13:38:47.565
+2.051
2:14.991
3
2:17.443
47.1
6:56.816
13:41:05.008
+3.215
2:14.228
4
2:19.728
46.3
9:16.544
13:43:24.736
+5.029
2:14.699
5
2:19.533
46.4
11:36.077
13:45:44.269
+4.786
2:14.747
6
2:19.756
46.3
13:55.833
13:48:04.025
+4.369
2:15.387
7
2:18.882
46.6
16:14.715
13:50:22.907
+2.787
2:16.095
8
2:19.447
46.4
18:34.162
13:52:42.354
+4.441
2:15.006
9
2:19.080
46.5
20:53.242
13:55:01.434
+1.361
2:17.719
10
2:20.669
46.0
23:13.911
13:57:22.103
+3.474
2:17.195
11
2:20.516
46.1
25:34.427
13:59:42.619
+1.051
2:19.465