https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2007/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Gr. C - 1st Race
2007 | Motocross
|
Other
IV Cross Contry Ziemi Sochaczewskiej
-
Kurdwanów
, 19 August 2007
Władysław Dudziński
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #666 Oskar Pyszczek
2 - #290 Tomasz Kucharczyk
3 - #11 Piotr Skrzypczuk
4 - #74 Jacek Wroński
5 - #07 Marcin Koziński
6 - #30 Arkadiusz Witczak
7 - #1111 Adam Konowski
8 - #77 Jacek Chudy
9 - #141 Dariusz Kołodziejak
10 - #68 Krzysztof Chudy
11 - #58 Robert Wąsik
12 - #199 Artur Andrzejak
13 - #44 Filip Stankiewicz
14 - #54 Przemysław Sobotowski
15 - #666 Andrzej Klos
16 - #2 Tomasz Rodziewicz
17 - #7 Marcin Szałaj
18 - #414 Filip Szpakowski
19 - #13 Tomasz Kulik
20 - #51 Sławomir Sulgostowski
21 - #14 Jan Żukowski
22 - #5 Marek Marcinkowski
23 - #1 Krystian Dudziński
24 - #15 Zbigniew Łabuda
25 - #3 Radosław Michalski
26 - #174 Rafał Tomaszewski
27 - #68 Stanisław Ablewski
28 - #144 Adam Trzaskoma
Compare laptimes with
1 - #666 Oskar Pyszczek
2 - #290 Tomasz Kucharczyk
3 - #11 Piotr Skrzypczuk
4 - #74 Jacek Wroński
5 - #07 Marcin Koziński
6 - #30 Arkadiusz Witczak
7 - #1111 Adam Konowski
8 - #77 Jacek Chudy
9 - #141 Dariusz Kołodziejak
10 - #68 Krzysztof Chudy
11 - #58 Robert Wąsik
13 - #44 Filip Stankiewicz
14 - #54 Przemysław Sobotowski
15 - #666 Andrzej Klos
16 - #2 Tomasz Rodziewicz
17 - #7 Marcin Szałaj
18 - #414 Filip Szpakowski
19 - #13 Tomasz Kulik
20 - #51 Sławomir Sulgostowski
21 - #14 Jan Żukowski
22 - #5 Marek Marcinkowski
23 - #1 Krystian Dudziński
24 - #15 Zbigniew Łabuda
25 - #3 Radosław Michalski
26 - #174 Rafał Tomaszewski
27 - #68 Stanisław Ablewski
28 - #144 Adam Trzaskoma
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Oskar Pyszczek
1
6:48.000
15:23:27.323
2
5:30.203
43.6
12:18.203
15:28:57.526
+51.966
4:38.237
3
5:24.113
44.4
17:42.316
15:34:21.639
+47.550
4:36.563
4
5:26.827
44.0
23:09.143
15:39:48.466
+44.545
4:42.282
5
5:35.169
42.9
28:44.312
15:45:23.635
+54.284
4:40.885
6
5:25.851
44.1
34:10.163
15:50:49.486
+38.003
4:47.848
7
5:32.590
43.2
39:42.753
15:56:22.076
+49.065
4:43.525
8
5:30.272
43.6
45:13.025
16:01:52.348
+44.843
4:45.429
9
5:28.178
43.8
50:41.203
16:07:20.526
+42.966
4:45.212
10
5:31.180
43.4
56:12.383
16:12:51.706
+44.798
4:46.382
11
5:25.404
44.2
1:01:37.787
16:18:17.110
+34.381
4:51.023
12
5:32.413
43.3
1:07:10.200
16:23:49.523
+43.290
4:49.123
13
5:35.699
42.8
1:12:45.899
16:29:25.222
+43.564
4:52.135
14
5:45.171
41.7
1:18:31.070
16:35:10.393
+32.734
5:12.437
15
5:40.178
42.3
1:24:11.248
16:40:50.571
+50.721
4:49.457
16
5:42.374
42.0
1:29:53.622
16:46:32.945
+41.581
5:00.793