https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2010/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 2nd Race
2010 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski III i IV Runda (MX2J, MX65, MX1)
-
Stryków
, 27 June 2010
Elżbieta Marcinkiewicz
Zbigniew Orłamowski
GROS
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #108 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #7 Bartosz Sawczuk
3 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
4 - #221 Oskar Barański
5 - #506 Filip Więckowski
6 - #121 Dawid Sierociński
7 - #25 Michał Jońca
8 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
9 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
10 - #12 Miłosz Kozica
11 - #31 Dawid Konkol
12 - #96 Luis Carstens
13 - #711 Aleksandr Volovich
14 - #40 Michał Kozera
15 - #11 Marcin Bogucki
16 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
17 - #37 Patryk Szyszko
18 - #26 Maciej Mękal
19 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
Compare laptimes with
1 - #108 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #7 Bartosz Sawczuk
3 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
4 - #221 Oskar Barański
5 - #506 Filip Więckowski
6 - #121 Dawid Sierociński
7 - #25 Michał Jońca
8 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
9 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
10 - #12 Miłosz Kozica
12 - #96 Luis Carstens
13 - #711 Aleksandr Volovich
14 - #40 Michał Kozera
15 - #11 Marcin Bogucki
16 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
17 - #37 Patryk Szyszko
18 - #26 Maciej Mękal
19 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Tomasz Wysocki
1
1:35.906
15:41:17.002
2
2:07.652
47.9
3:43.558
15:43:24.654
+12.237
1:55.415
3
2:16.147
45.0
5:59.705
15:45:40.801
+21.414
1:54.733
4
2:03.208
49.7
8:02.913
15:47:44.009
+7.061
1:56.147
5
2:01.175
50.5
10:04.088
15:49:45.184
+5.798
1:55.377
6
2:04.006
49.4
12:08.094
15:51:49.190
+8.872
1:55.134
7
2:01.171
50.5
14:09.265
15:53:50.361
+5.135
1:56.036
8
1:59.823
51.1
16:09.088
15:55:50.184
+3.847
1:55.976
9
2:01.413
50.4
18:10.501
15:57:51.597
+4.702
1:56.711
10
2:01.516
50.4
20:12.017
15:59:53.113
+4.118
1:57.398
11
2:13.598
45.8
22:25.615
16:02:06.711
+15.542
1:58.056
12
2:03.191
49.7
24:28.806
16:04:09.902
+3.042
2:00.149
13
2:00.995
50.6
26:29.801
16:06:10.897
-1.932
2:02.927