80 cc - 1st Race

2005 | Motocross | PZM Pokal

Puchar PZM IV Runda - Lipno, 3 Juli 2005
Grzegorz Ostrowski
PlatzNummerFahrerClubMarkeRundenGesamtzeitDifferencePunkte

1

5

Krzysztof Gronostaj

MKO Oborniki

Yamaha

10

19:25.706

2

10

Piotr Zalewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

10

19:39.789

+14.083

25

3

8

Oskar Pieni±żek

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

10

19:50.436

+24.730

22

4

11

Jakub Pi±tek

Cross Lublin

Yamaha

10

20:00.019

+34.313

20

5

7

Bartosz Sawczuk

Motoklub Olsztyn

Suzuki

10

20:06.903

+41.197

18

6

9

Marcin Izdebski

MKO Oborniki

Kawasaki

10

20:31.117

+1:05.411

16

7

13

Sebastian Knoff

AMK Człuchów

TM

10

20:34.014

+1:08.308

15

8

22

Michał Ziemski

Motoklub Olsztyn

Honda

10

20:52.270

+1:26.564

14

9

31

Bartosz Pi±tek

Cross Lublin

Yamaha

10

21:07.439

+1:41.733

13

10

34

Maciej Chyc Magdzin

Cross Lublin

Honda

10

21:16.420

+1:50.714

12

11

30

Filip Więckowski

Cross Lublin

Yamaha

9

19:33.786

+1 laps

11

12

35

Jędrzej Żuralski

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

9

19:35.917

+1 laps

10

13

21

Tomasz Wysocki

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Yamaha

9

19:39.401

+1 laps

9

14

36

Patryk Rubacki

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Kawasaki

9

19:48.981

+1 laps

8

15

18

Patryk Wszelaki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Kawasaki

9

19:51.792

+1 laps

7

16

65

Robert Hestkowski

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

9

20:04.481

+1 laps

6

17

66

Patryk Łomżyński

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

9

20:29.822

+1 laps

5

18

51

Wojciech Grodzki

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

9

21:25.057

+1 laps

4

19

24

Mateusz Rybka

KM Wisła Chełmno

Kawasaki

8

19:37.491

+2 laps

3

20

46

Mateusz Kujawa

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Kawasaki

8

19:40.685

+2 laps

2

21

47

Mateusz Salamon

MKM Motosport Kielce

Kawasaki

8

20:03.057

+2 laps

1

22

27

Szymon Motylewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Suzuki

8

20:17.682

+2 laps

23

70

Wojciech Jędrej

Cross Lublin

Honda

8

20:51.328

+2 laps

24

28

Mieszko Wi¶niewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Suzuki

8

21:06.327

+2 laps

25

64

Jakub Mitu¶

Cross Lublin

Kawasaki

8

21:22.765

+2 laps

26

71

Jan Stachoń-Tutoń

Cross Lublin

Suzuki

8

21:38.333

+2 laps

27

84

Oskar Wrzesiński

Szarak Sochaczew

Kawasaki

7

19:50.212

+3 laps

28

67

Bartosz Łomżyński

Motoklub Olsztyn

Honda

7

20:58.198

+3 laps

29

62

Bartosz Nowacki

WKM Więcbork

Kawasaki

7

21:28.368

+3 laps