https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2009/Cross-Country/MP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Weltmeisterschaft
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Pokal
Andere
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Andere
Supercross
Supercross
Andere
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Pokal
ROK Cup
Easykart Pokal
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Ralye
Ralye
BMW Challenge
Rennen
Rennen
Andere
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E2/E3 - Rennen 1
2009 | Cross Country
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski II Runda
-
Suwałki-Krzywółka
, 29 März 2009
Bogdan Rudnicki
Tomasz Walendowicz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
No.
Fahrer
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Finish
1
Karol Knap (1a)
1a
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
2
Krzysztof Jarmuż (141)
141
1a
1a
101
101
101
101
101
101
101
101
101
101
101
101
3
Roman Ulenberg (12)
12
101
101
1a
1a
1a
1a
1a
1a
1a
1a
1a
1a
1a
1a
4
Kajetan Rusocki (119)
119
141
141
141
141
141
141
141
141
141
141
141
7a
7a
5
Robert Rozpędowski (25)
25
12
119
2a
113
2a
2a
2a
2a
7a
7a
7a
141
141
6
Jacek Psiuk (113)
113
119
2a
113
2a
113
7a
7a
7a
2a
2a
2a
2a
2a
7
Łukasz Kędzierski (19)
19
25
113
7a
7a
7a
113
113
113
113
113
113
113
8
Michał Łukasik (7a)
7a
2a
7a
119
25
25
4a
4a
4a
4a
25
25
25
9
Piotr Więckowski (567)
567
113
25
25
4a
4a
12
25
25
25
4a
4a
4a
10
Wiesław Wiśniewski (2a)
2a
7a
12
4a
12
12
25
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
Mikołaj Pańka (33a)
33a
4a
4a
12
567
567
567
567
567
567
567
567
12
Daniel Lipniacki (11)
11
567
567
567
5a
22
22
11
11
11
11
13
Paweł Rozwałka (17a)
17a
11
22
33a
33a
11
11
22
22
22
22
14
Tomasz Stachyra (4a)
4a
110
33a
5a
22
17a
17a
17a
110
110
15
Kamil Walczak (101)
101
33a
5a
22
17a
110
110
110
17a
17a
16
Paweł Samuła (22)
22
22
110
17a
11
33a
33a
33a
5a
17
Jarosław Wiśniewski (24a)
24a
5a
11
11
110
5a
5a
5a
18
Sławomir Poziomkowski (110)
110
17a
17a
110
19
Krzysztof Jaszczewski (15)
15
15
15
20
Grzegorz Palusiński (5a)
5a
24a