https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2009/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Weltmeisterschaft
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Pokal
Andere
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Andere
Supercross
Supercross
Andere
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Pokal
ROK Cup
Easykart Pokal
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Ralye
Ralye
BMW Challenge
Rennen
Rennen
Andere
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Rennen 1
2009 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski IV Runda
-
Kwidzyn
, 23 Mai 2009
Marek Kopczyński
Tadeusz Ulenberg
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
No.
Fahrer
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Finish
1
Sebastian Budny (141)
141
82a
73a
119
169
377
189
300
631
2
Artur Puzio (82a)
82a
32
82a
32
38
51
9
9
7a
3
Paweł Urbański (89)
89
119
32
5
299
89
71a
89
4
Bartosz Pierzyński (320)
320
5
119
73a
119
95a
89
51
5
Patryk Grzebiński (32)
32
88
88
82a
5
37
39
141
6
Kacper Grajewski (40)
40
141
5
7a
32
169
141
39
7
Adam Olczak (7a)
7a
40
7a
88
82a
73a
51
71a
8
Krzysztof Marszałek (5)
5
7a
40
141
7a
38
95a
377
9
Paweł Płochowski (129)
129
89
141
488
88
299
377
95a
10
Bartosz Jaczun (22)
22
22
9
631
488
119
37
37
11
Paweł Fajok (119)
119
39
488
300
631
32
38
189
12
Patryk Tarka (169)
169
71a
377
39
39
82a
169
38
13
Dawid Mulawa (39)
39
300
39
377
300
5
119
32
14
Maciej Smoliński (51)
51
9
631
71a
189
88
32
119
15
Damian Bochenek (71a)
71a
377
300
189
71a
488
299
169
16
Wojciech Lipiec (9)
9
631
71a
129
9
631
88
88
17
Sebastian Baranowski (300)
300
488
51
9
141
7a
5
82a
18
Sebastian Kucharewicz (37)
37
51
189
51
300
82a
5
19
Michał Kalinowski (95a)
95a
129
129
95a
73a
299
20
Tomasz Cymerman (88)
88
189
169
89
488
488
21
Dawid Suchowiecki (38)
38
38
95a
631
22
Paweł Czerniej (189)
189
169
38
7a
23
Arkadiusz Stasiełuk (299)
299
95a
89
24
Przemysław Klepacki (73a)
73a
37
37
25
Mateusz Pawłowski (488)
488
299
299
26
Patryk Bździkot (377)
377
27
Dawid Szostak (631)
631