https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2012/Cross-Country/Inne
Live!
Season 2012
2012
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Pokal
Andere
Samochody
Ralye
Ralye
AB Pokal
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior - Rennen 1
2012 | Cross Country
|
Andere
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej I i II Runda
-
Wałbrzych
, 29 April 2012
Mieczysław Kałuża
Wiktor Firlik
GROS
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #69 Hubert Schoener
2 - #103 Bartłomiej Tobin
3 - #53 Piotr KAMIŃSKI
4 - #27 Filip Kamiński
5 - #108 Hubert Gaerski
6 - #106 Krzysztof Zajšc
7 - #105 Radosław Stochmal
8 - #107 Piotr Zajšc
9 - #114 Tomasz Tomaszewski
10 - #111 Radosław Boroń
11 - #104 Paweł Mowgiato
12 - #127 Bert Dietrich
13 - #379 Daniel Kostek
14 - #129 Mirosław Jeziorny
15 - #909 Marcin Staniewicz
16 - #133 Piotr Kiper
17 - #131 Rafał Boroń
18 - #75 Marcin Cmok
19 - #100 Michał Siemieniak
20 - #115 Tomasz Radom
21 - #125 Marek Borowski
22 - #132 Jarosław Michałek
23 - #88 Krystian Janusz
24 - #130 Grzegorz Czarneń
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #69 Hubert Schoener
2 - #103 Bartłomiej Tobin
4 - #27 Filip Kamiński
5 - #108 Hubert Gaerski
6 - #106 Krzysztof Zajšc
7 - #105 Radosław Stochmal
8 - #107 Piotr Zajšc
9 - #114 Tomasz Tomaszewski
10 - #111 Radosław Boroń
11 - #104 Paweł Mowgiato
12 - #127 Bert Dietrich
13 - #379 Daniel Kostek
14 - #129 Mirosław Jeziorny
15 - #909 Marcin Staniewicz
16 - #133 Piotr Kiper
17 - #131 Rafał Boroń
18 - #75 Marcin Cmok
19 - #100 Michał Siemieniak
20 - #115 Tomasz Radom
21 - #125 Marek Borowski
22 - #132 Jarosław Michałek
23 - #88 Krystian Janusz
24 - #130 Grzegorz Czarneń
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Hubert Schoener
1:11.041
12:13:16.868
1
9:58.115
30.1
11:09.156
12:23:14.983
+52.418
9:05.697
2
9:50.876
30.5
21:00.032
12:33:05.859
+22.036
9:28.840
3
9:44.192
30.8
30:44.224
12:42:50.051
+22.128
9:22.064
4
9:41.168
31.0
40:25.392
12:52:31.219
+11.171
9:29.997
5
9:41.804
30.9
50:07.196
13:02:13.023
+10.375
9:31.429
6
9:31.487
31.5
59:38.683
13:11:44.510
-11.982
9:43.469
7
9:29.389
31.6
1:09:08.072
13:21:13.899
-13.625
9:43.014
8
9:27.901
31.7
1:18:35.973
13:30:41.800
-20.958
9:48.859
9
9:35.491
31.3
1:28:11.464
13:40:17.291
+1.025
9:34.466
10
9:21.072
32.1
1:37:32.536
13:49:38.363
-22.539
9:43.611