https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2015/Karting/KMP
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Easykart Pokal
Andere
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Warm Up
2015 | Karting
|
Polish Karting Championship
Kartingowe Mistrzostwa Polski II Seria
-
Stary Kisielin
, 22 August 2015
Lechosław Dudka
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #114 Marcel Kuc
2 - #166 Jakub Szablewski
3 - #187 Maciej Banaś
4 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
5 - #112 Adrian Janicki
6 - #139 Jan Draniak
7 - #151 Piotr Protasiewicz
8 - #171 Danielius Vavilovas
9 - #188 Aleksander Klimaszewski
10 - #127 Wiktor Leśkiewicz
11 - #168 Stach Nowicki-Wysoski
12 - #100 Vittorio Travagin
13 - #120 Marcel Marcinkiewicz
14 - #123 Krzysztof Gardziel
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #114 Marcel Kuc
2 - #166 Jakub Szablewski
3 - #187 Maciej Banaś
5 - #112 Adrian Janicki
6 - #139 Jan Draniak
7 - #151 Piotr Protasiewicz
8 - #171 Danielius Vavilovas
9 - #188 Aleksander Klimaszewski
10 - #127 Wiktor Leśkiewicz
11 - #168 Stach Nowicki-Wysoski
12 - #100 Vittorio Travagin
13 - #120 Marcel Marcinkiewicz
14 - #123 Krzysztof Gardziel
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Marcel Kuc
35.334
8:00:55.491
1
50.192
74.7
1:25.526
8:01:45.683
+0.241
49.951
2
49.233
76.2
2:14.759
8:02:34.916
+0.522
48.711
3
48.867
76.8
3:03.626
8:03:23.783
+0.639
48.228
4
48.607
77.2
3:52.233
8:04:12.390
+0.112
48.495
5
52.172
71.9
4:44.405
8:05:04.562
+1.845
50.327
6
48.186
77.8
5:32.591
8:05:52.748
+0.087
48.099
7
48.065
78.0
6:20.656
8:06:40.813
+0.357
47.708
8
48.325
77.6
7:08.981
8:07:29.138
+0.557
47.768
9
49.370
76.0
7:58.351
8:08:18.508
+1.441
47.929