https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2015/Motocross/MML
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Easykart Pokal
Andere
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - Rennen 2
2015 | Motocross
|
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Międzynarodowe Mistrzostwa Lubelszczyzny III Runda
-
Wierzchowina
, 12 Juli 2015
Lech Wiśniewski
Aleksandra Marmuszewska
Ewa Kosowska
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #200 Krystian Wajda
2 - #178 Bartłomiej Sado
3 - #96 Tomasz Lipa
4 - #331 Jakub Wolski
5 - #311 Andrij Lovin
6 - #411 Konstantin Anisinov
7 - #84 Piotr Frank
8 - #81 Robert Brózda
9 - #878 Michał Krupa
10 - #91 Marek Kacaliński
11 - #13 Krzysztof Harasimowicz
12 - #85 Maciej Sieczkowski
13 - #149 Boris Samkovich
14 - #187 Paweł Machij
15 - #50 Kamil Szuper
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #200 Krystian Wajda
2 - #178 Bartłomiej Sado
3 - #96 Tomasz Lipa
4 - #331 Jakub Wolski
5 - #311 Andrij Lovin
6 - #411 Konstantin Anisinov
7 - #84 Piotr Frank
8 - #81 Robert Brózda
9 - #878 Michał Krupa
10 - #91 Marek Kacaliński
11 - #13 Krzysztof Harasimowicz
12 - #85 Maciej Sieczkowski
13 - #149 Boris Samkovich
14 - #187 Paweł Machij
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Krystian Wajda
9.139
14:57:18.535
1
1:34.768
38.0
1:43.907
14:58:53.303
+6.371
1:28.397
2
2:06.536
28.5
3:50.443
15:00:59.839
+39.298
1:27.238
3
1:32.157
39.1
5:22.600
15:02:31.996
+6.314
1:25.843
4
1:33.148
38.6
6:55.748
15:04:05.144
+6.507
1:26.641
5
1:35.116
37.8
8:30.864
15:05:40.260
+6.135
1:28.981
6
6:03.238
9.9
14:34.102
15:11:43.498
+4:34.752
1:28.486