https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2015/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Easykart Pokal
Andere
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Open - Rennen 2
2015 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Północnej I Runda
-
Lidzbark Warmiński
, 12 April 2015
Dariusz Szutowicz
Jarosław Piwnicki
GROS
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
2 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
3 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
4 - #22 Michał Krech
5 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
6 - #108 Damian Bykowski
7 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
8 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
9 - #227 Mateusz Zych
10 - #535 Kamil Szutowicz
11 - #252 Mateusz Tkaczyk
12 - #200 Janusz Śmigiel
13 - #37 Marcin Seydak
14 - #80 Radosław Korkuć
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
2 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
3 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
4 - #22 Michał Krech
5 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
6 - #108 Damian Bykowski
7 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
8 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
9 - #227 Mateusz Zych
10 - #535 Kamil Szutowicz
11 - #252 Mateusz Tkaczyk
12 - #200 Janusz Śmigiel
14 - #80 Radosław Korkuć
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Karol Kędzierski
1
2:04.019
16:22:23.591
2
2:14.358
42.3
4:18.377
16:24:37.949
+20.930
1:53.428
3
2:14.836
42.2
6:33.213
16:26:52.785
+22.456
1:52.380
4
2:18.534
41.1
8:51.747
16:29:11.319
+25.373
1:53.161
5
2:21.060
40.3
11:12.807
16:31:32.379
+26.833
1:54.227
6
2:19.983
40.6
13:32.790
16:33:52.362
+26.579
1:53.404
7
2:41.506
35.2
16:14.296
16:36:33.868
+47.598
1:53.908
8
2:18.221
41.2
18:32.517
16:38:52.089
+23.916
1:54.305
9
2:16.534
41.7
20:49.051
16:41:08.623
+21.820
1:54.714
10
2:20.943
40.4
23:09.994
16:43:29.566
+27.099
1:53.844
11
2:22.589
39.9
25:32.583
16:45:52.155
+27.237
1:55.352