https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2016/Karting/MP
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Weltmeisterschaft
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Ralye
Ralye
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Baby ROK - Warm Up
2016 | Karting
|
Polish Championship
Kartingowe Mistrzostwa Polski II Seria
-
Zielona Góra
, 20 August 2016
Lechosław Dudka
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #37 Piotr Czaja
2 - #46 Franciszek Czapla
3 - #8 Jan Przyrowski
4 - #77 Mikołaj Kania
5 - #44 Kajetan Gawron
6 - #58 Mateusz Pasiuk
7 - #3 Marcel Kasprzycki
8 - #68 Julian Śmiechowski
9 - #11 Igor Borowski
10 - #14 Dawid Marcinowski
11 - #60 Mateusz Piszczako
12 - #27 Szymon Marut
13 - #35 Kacper Wojdyła
14 - #4 Iwo Beszterda
15 - #97 Kacper Turoboyski
16 - #78 Franciszek Liszka
17 - #19 Franciszek Hałatnik
18 - #54 Franciszek Pawlak
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #37 Piotr Czaja
2 - #46 Franciszek Czapla
3 - #8 Jan Przyrowski
4 - #77 Mikołaj Kania
5 - #44 Kajetan Gawron
6 - #58 Mateusz Pasiuk
7 - #3 Marcel Kasprzycki
8 - #68 Julian Śmiechowski
9 - #11 Igor Borowski
10 - #14 Dawid Marcinowski
11 - #60 Mateusz Piszczako
12 - #27 Szymon Marut
13 - #35 Kacper Wojdyła
14 - #4 Iwo Beszterda
15 - #97 Kacper Turoboyski
16 - #78 Franciszek Liszka
17 - #19 Franciszek Hałatnik
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Piotr Czaja
52.978
8:23:33.626
1
53.965
69.5
1:46.943
8:24:27.591
+1.543
52.422
2
52.770
71.1
2:39.713
8:25:20.361
+0.953
51.817
3
52.296
71.7
3:32.009
8:26:12.657
+0.712
51.584
4
52.407
71.6
4:24.416
8:27:05.064
+0.910
51.497
5
52.236
71.8
5:16.652
8:27:57.300
+0.959
51.277
6
52.053
72.1
6:08.705
8:28:49.353
+0.697
51.356
7
52.153
71.9
7:00.858
8:29:41.506
+0.974
51.179
8
52.230
71.8
7:53.088
8:30:33.736
+1.022
51.208
9
52.031
72.1
8:45.119
8:31:25.767
+0.858
51.173