https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2017/Cross-Country/MO%C5%81
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesien Pokal
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
Rennen
Rennen
Polish Cup
Andere
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Andere
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Licencja B - Rennen 1
2017 | Cross Country
|
Łódź Regional Championship
I Runda
-
Seroki
, 26 März 2017
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #205 Damian Kwestarz
2 - #46 Kamil Barankiewicz
3 - #631 Łukasz Walczak
4 - #775 Adam Kania
5 - #492 Paweł Grzymkowski
6 - #727 Marcin Skrzypczak
7 - #89. Arkadiusz Włodarczyk
8 - #336 Łukasz Madej
9 - #476 Sebastian Grzegorczyk
10 - #7. Konrad Kurzawa
11 - #277 Marcin Piotrowski
12 - #370 Juliusz Pawełek
13 - #780 Artur Traczuk
14 - #106 Stanisław Sobolewski
15 - #6 Marcin Stuszewski
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #205 Damian Kwestarz
2 - #46 Kamil Barankiewicz
3 - #631 Łukasz Walczak
4 - #775 Adam Kania
5 - #492 Paweł Grzymkowski
6 - #727 Marcin Skrzypczak
7 - #89. Arkadiusz Włodarczyk
8 - #336 Łukasz Madej
9 - #476 Sebastian Grzegorczyk
10 - #7. Konrad Kurzawa
12 - #370 Juliusz Pawełek
13 - #780 Artur Traczuk
14 - #106 Stanisław Sobolewski
15 - #6 Marcin Stuszewski
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Damian Kwestarz
1
6:57.476
14:19:02.553
2
6:33.213
45.8
13:30.689
14:25:35.766
+47.659
5:45.554
3
7:00.124
42.8
20:30.813
14:32:35.890
+1:04.367
5:55.757
4
6:51.827
43.7
27:22.640
14:39:27.717
+54.130
5:57.697
5
6:51.552
43.7
34:14.192
14:46:19.269
+56.139
5:55.413
6
6:54.671
43.4
41:08.863
14:53:13.940
+54.621
6:00.050
7
6:46.464
44.3
47:55.327
15:00:00.404
+43.455
6:03.009
8
6:46.788
44.2
54:42.115
15:06:47.192
+21.401
6:25.387
9
6:41.308
44.9
1:01:23.423
15:13:28.500
+41.978
5:59.330
10
6:33.888
45.7
1:07:57.311
15:20:02.388
+35.948
5:57.940
11
6:28.513
46.3
1:14:25.824
15:26:30.901
+26.881
6:01.632
12
6:30.821
46.1
1:20:56.645
15:33:01.722
+37.945
5:52.876
13
6:28.082
46.4
1:27:24.727
15:39:29.804
+32.029
5:56.053
14
6:22.844
47.0
1:33:47.571
15:45:52.648
+28.720
5:54.124