https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2017/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesien Pokal
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
Rennen
Rennen
Polish Cup
Andere
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Andere
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Baby ROK - Final
2017 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
I Seria
-
Toruń
, 22 April 2017
Lechosław Dudka
Macin Kuźmiński
Szymon Sudrawski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #1 Jan Przyrowski
2 - #46 Franciszek Czapla
3 - #77 Mikołaj Kania
4 - #19 Franciszek Hałatnik
5 - #97 Kacper Turoboyski
6 - #10 Antoni Derebecki
7 - #35 Kacper Wojdyła
8 - #60 Mateusz Piszczako
9 - #4 Iwo Beszterda
10 - #17 Łukasz Kozioł
11 - #13 Maximilian Bik
12 - #89 Julia Siemieniecka
13 - #86 Eryk Siemieniecki
14 - #15 Franciszek Longota
15 - #21 Karol Dąbrowski
16 - #12 Dawid Żydlewski
17 - #78 Franciszek Liszka
18 - #33 Marcel Kasprzycki
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #1 Jan Przyrowski
2 - #46 Franciszek Czapla
3 - #77 Mikołaj Kania
4 - #19 Franciszek Hałatnik
5 - #97 Kacper Turoboyski
6 - #10 Antoni Derebecki
7 - #35 Kacper Wojdyła
8 - #60 Mateusz Piszczako
9 - #4 Iwo Beszterda
10 - #17 Łukasz Kozioł
11 - #13 Maximilian Bik
12 - #89 Julia Siemieniecka
13 - #86 Eryk Siemieniecki
14 - #15 Franciszek Longota
15 - #21 Karol Dąbrowski
17 - #78 Franciszek Liszka
18 - #33 Marcel Kasprzycki
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Jan Przyrowski
3.330
12:58:19.066
1
1:05.825
56.7
1:09.155
12:59:24.891
+6.022
59.803
2
1:01.057
61.1
2:10.212
13:00:25.948
+2.379
58.678
3
1:00.465
61.7
3:10.677
13:01:26.413
+2.172
58.293
4
1:00.077
62.1
4:10.754
13:02:26.490
+2.109
57.968
5
1:00.278
61.9
5:11.032
13:03:26.768
+2.374
57.904
6
1:00.425
61.8
6:11.457
13:04:27.193
+2.645
57.780
7
1:00.606
61.6
7:12.063
13:05:27.799
+2.665
57.941
8
1:00.480
61.7
8:12.543
13:06:28.279
+2.878
57.602
9
1:00.492
61.7
9:13.035
13:07:28.771
+2.854
57.638
10
59.869
62.4
10:12.904
13:08:28.640
+2.243
57.626
11
1:00.061
62.2
11:12.965
13:09:28.701
+1.966
58.095