https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2017/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesien Pokal
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
Rennen
Rennen
Polish Cup
Andere
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Andere
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Micro Max - Qualifying Practice I
2017 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
IV Seria
-
Słomczyn
, 11 Juni 2017
Lechosław Dudka
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
2 - #65 Julia Obłój
3 - #21 Maciej Gładysz
4 - #99 Jonathan Madden
5 - #80 Gustaw Wiśniewski
6 - #23 Natalia Gładysz
7 - #79 Jan Jóźwiak
8 - #51 Szymon Szostak
9 - #50 Aleksander Matracki
10 - #49 Matylda Matracka
11 - #46 Borys Rogala
12 - #88 Juliusz Ociepa
13 - #11 Maksym Burczenik
14 - #22 Jakub Sosnowski
15 - #45 Piotr Borowczyk
16 - #20 Yannis Andros
17 - #52 Łukasz Grabowski
18 - #70 Rostislav Kostyna
19 - #9 Karol Kamiński
20 - #24 Yaroslaw Nelga
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
2 - #65 Julia Obłój
3 - #21 Maciej Gładysz
4 - #99 Jonathan Madden
5 - #80 Gustaw Wiśniewski
6 - #23 Natalia Gładysz
7 - #79 Jan Jóźwiak
8 - #51 Szymon Szostak
9 - #50 Aleksander Matracki
10 - #49 Matylda Matracka
11 - #46 Borys Rogala
12 - #88 Juliusz Ociepa
13 - #11 Maksym Burczenik
14 - #22 Jakub Sosnowski
15 - #45 Piotr Borowczyk
16 - #20 Yannis Andros
17 - #52 Łukasz Grabowski
19 - #9 Karol Kamiński
20 - #24 Yaroslaw Nelga
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Maksymilian Obst
1:03.926
16:35:57.645
1
1:00.943
71.4
2:04.869
16:36:58.588
+3.304
57.639
2
1:00.384
72.0
3:05.253
16:37:58.972
+2.307
58.077
3
1:00.171
72.3
4:05.424
16:38:59.143
+2.735
57.436
4
1:00.268
72.2
5:05.692
16:39:59.411
+1.792
58.476
5
1:00.205
72.2
6:05.897
16:40:59.616
+1.955
58.250
6
1:00.166
72.3
7:06.063
16:41:59.782
+2.026
58.140
7
1:00.332
72.1
8:06.395
16:43:00.114