https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2017/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesien Pokal
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
Rennen
Rennen
Polish Cup
Andere
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Andere
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Junior - Rennen 2
2017 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
IV Runda
-
Opatówek
, 25 Juni 2017
Krzysztof Marchewka
Robert Kramer
Aldona Rudnicka
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #791 Damian ŚLUGAJ
2 - #299 Wiktor JASIŃSKI
3 - #58 Wojciech Kucharczyk
4 - #202 Marcin Bandosz
5 - #515 Jakub Miśkowiak
6 - #88 Karol Kałużny
7 - #737 Patryk MADEJ
8 - #113 Adam Czarnecki
9 - #867 Krystian Szostak
10 - #43 Jakub Śniady
11 - #2 Kacper Kwas
12 - #747 Bernard Stasiewicz
13 - #45 Adrian Żyta
14 - #122 Jakub Matuszczak
15 - #411 Rafał Kardasz
16 - #252 Wojciech BORKOWSKI
17 - #71 Mikołaj KOLAŃCZYK
18 - #16 Bartłomiej JURKIEWICZ
19 - #125 Adam Niedźwiedzki
20 - #986 Adam ŁUKASZEWSKI
21 - #410 Jakub ŁOTOWSKI
22 - #503 Arkadiusz PRYK
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #791 Damian ŚLUGAJ
2 - #299 Wiktor JASIŃSKI
3 - #58 Wojciech Kucharczyk
4 - #202 Marcin Bandosz
5 - #515 Jakub Miśkowiak
6 - #88 Karol Kałużny
7 - #737 Patryk MADEJ
9 - #867 Krystian Szostak
10 - #43 Jakub Śniady
11 - #2 Kacper Kwas
12 - #747 Bernard Stasiewicz
13 - #45 Adrian Żyta
14 - #122 Jakub Matuszczak
15 - #411 Rafał Kardasz
16 - #252 Wojciech BORKOWSKI
17 - #71 Mikołaj KOLAŃCZYK
18 - #16 Bartłomiej JURKIEWICZ
19 - #125 Adam Niedźwiedzki
20 - #986 Adam ŁUKASZEWSKI
21 - #410 Jakub ŁOTOWSKI
22 - #503 Arkadiusz PRYK
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Damian ŚLUGAJ
16.187
16:28:56.798
1
1:48.683
56.3
2:04.870
16:30:45.481
2
1:43.829
58.9
3:48.699
16:32:29.310
3
1:42.437
59.7
5:31.136
16:34:11.747
4
1:38.881
61.9
7:10.017
16:35:50.628
5
1:41.741
60.2
8:51.758
16:37:32.369
6
1:40.177
61.1
10:31.935
16:39:12.546
7
1:42.539
59.7
12:14.474
16:40:55.085
8
1:41.436
60.3
13:55.910
16:42:36.521
9
1:41.451
60.3
15:37.361
16:44:17.972
10
1:43.614
59.1
17:20.975
16:46:01.586
11
1:41.456
60.3
19:02.431
16:47:43.042
12
1:43.944
58.9
20:46.375
16:49:26.986