https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2018/Enduro/PP
Live!
Season 2018
2018
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rennen
Rennen
Polish Cup
Time Attack
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Andere
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
IAME Series Poland
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Baltic Series Rallycross Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Rennen 2
2018 | Enduro
|
Polish Cup
III i IV Runda
-
Wałbrzych
, 17 Juni 2018
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #1140 Kacper PANEK
2 - #503 Piotr KNAPCZYK
3 - #95 Dominik GÓRECKI
4 - #188 Przemysław Popławski
5 - #428 Piotr BIERNAT
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #1140 Kacper PANEK
2 - #503 Piotr KNAPCZYK
3 - #95 Dominik GÓRECKI
4 - #188 Przemysław Popławski
Timeline
Rundenzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Kacper PANEK
START
11:14:10.780
ST1
7:56.080
11:27:12.720
+21.010
7:35.070
ST2
3:51.130
11:35:51.380
+24.520
3:26.610
PKC1
11:52:11.110
ST3
7:59.650
12:07:06.870
+43.240
7:16.410
ST4
3:41.250
12:19:17.520
+19.080
3:22.170
PKC2
12:30:05.020
ST5
9:32.310
12:46:43.670
+1:45.150
7:47.160
ST6
3:40.310
12:57:58.000
+19.150
3:21.160
PKC3
13:08:09.040
ST7
7:59.710
13:24:51.900
+37.570
7:22.140
ST8
4:12.270
13:38:17.540
+51.040
3:21.230
FINISH
13:39:38.750