https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2018/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2018
2018
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rennen
Rennen
Polish Cup
Time Attack
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Andere
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
IAME Series Poland
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Baltic Series Rallycross Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior Max - 1st qualifying heat
2018 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
IV Seria & II Seria Nordic Challenge
-
Słomczyn
, 22 Juli 2018
Sebastian Pawełkiewicz
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #55 Karl-Markus Sei
2 - #328 Matteo Richter
3 - #235 Adam Szydłowski
4 - #144 Miska Kaskinen
5 - #277 Igor Drożyński
6 - #50 Maksim Turiev
7 - #11 Yaraslau Siamashka
8 - #204 Karol Kręt
9 - #239 Vyacheslav Gutak
10 - #81 Mikus Jasevics
11 - #237 Aleksander Młodawski
12 - #7 Hugo Arendi
13 - #33 Alexej Savin
14 - #232 Stig Righult
15 - #309 Andreja Vibriantyte
16 - #233 Mariusz Nowicki
17 - #29 Miro Halikka
18 - #257 Ferapont Barinov
19 - #255 Dawid Maślakiewicz
20 - #202 Kornelia Olkucka
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #55 Karl-Markus Sei
2 - #328 Matteo Richter
3 - #235 Adam Szydłowski
4 - #144 Miska Kaskinen
5 - #277 Igor Drożyński
6 - #50 Maksim Turiev
7 - #11 Yaraslau Siamashka
9 - #239 Vyacheslav Gutak
10 - #81 Mikus Jasevics
11 - #237 Aleksander Młodawski
12 - #7 Hugo Arendi
13 - #33 Alexej Savin
14 - #232 Stig Righult
15 - #309 Andreja Vibriantyte
16 - #233 Mariusz Nowicki
17 - #29 Miro Halikka
18 - #257 Ferapont Barinov
19 - #255 Dawid Maślakiewicz
20 - #202 Kornelia Olkucka
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Karl-Markus Sei
2.857
13:18:19.596
1
55.935
77.7
58.792
13:19:15.531
+1.676
54.259
2
54.900
79.2
1:53.692
13:20:10.431
+0.937
53.963
3
54.115
80.4
2:47.807
13:21:04.546
+0.671
53.444
4
55.344
78.6
3:43.151
13:21:59.890
+2.140
53.204
5
54.627
79.6
4:37.778
13:22:54.517
+1.469
53.158
6
53.455
81.4
5:31.233
13:23:47.972
+0.460
52.995
7
53.123
81.9
6:24.356
13:24:41.095
+0.111
53.012
8
53.212
81.7
7:17.568
13:25:34.307
+0.287
52.925
9
53.038
82.0
8:10.606
13:26:27.345
+0.118
52.920
10
53.087
81.9
9:03.693
13:27:20.432
-0.035
53.122
11
53.174
81.8
9:56.867
13:28:13.606
+0.337
52.837