https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2018/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Season 2018
2018
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rennen
Rennen
Polish Cup
Time Attack
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Andere
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
IAME Series Poland
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Baltic Series Rallycross Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Ladies - Zeittraining
2018 | Motocross
|
Andere
Landesmeisterschaft Berlin Brandenburg
-
Schwedt (Germany)
, 23 September 2018
Eberhardt Schade
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #237 Mara Benecke
2 - #116 Angelina Gersdorf
3 - #221 Luzie Knop
4 - #31 Marlene Josefine Werner
5 - #2 Karolina Jasińska
6 - #19 Rhea Behrens
7 - #569 Lisa Führer
8 - #32 Theresa Ladisch
9 - #41 Jessica Blaschke
10 - #100 Jule Stannek
11 - #23 Jessica-Jouline Hein
12 - #168 Angelika Staggenburg
13 - #86 Caroline Pauels
14 - #156 Alin Bräsemann
15 - #85 Alina Bullinger
16 - #88 Julia Matznick
17 - #239 Maria Jäger
18 - #20 Nicole Päth
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #237 Mara Benecke
2 - #116 Angelina Gersdorf
3 - #221 Luzie Knop
4 - #31 Marlene Josefine Werner
5 - #2 Karolina Jasińska
6 - #19 Rhea Behrens
7 - #569 Lisa Führer
8 - #32 Theresa Ladisch
9 - #41 Jessica Blaschke
10 - #100 Jule Stannek
12 - #168 Angelika Staggenburg
13 - #86 Caroline Pauels
14 - #156 Alin Bräsemann
15 - #85 Alina Bullinger
16 - #88 Julia Matznick
17 - #239 Maria Jäger
18 - #20 Nicole Päth
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Mara Benecke
1
3:43.665
10:43:28.695
2
2:48.463
34.2
6:32.128
10:46:17.158
+28.157
2:20.306
3
2:44.840
34.9
9:16.968
10:49:01.998
+25.770
2:19.070
4
2:45.198
34.9
12:02.166
10:51:47.196
+15.803
2:29.395
5
2:42.944
35.3
14:45.110
10:54:30.140
+23.141
2:19.803
6
2:47.395
34.4
17:32.505
10:57:17.535
+27.187
2:20.208