https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2018/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2018
2018
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rennen
Rennen
Polish Cup
Time Attack
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Andere
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
IAME Series Poland
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Baltic Series Rallycross Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Women - Rennen 2
2018 | Motocross
|
European Championship
Women's Motocross Of European Nations
-
Gdańsk
, 8 - 9 September 2018
Eddie Herd
Paweł Kurajk
Miłosz Ostrowski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #3 Kiara FONTANESI
2 - #7 Sara ANDERSEN
3 - #2 Shana VAN DER VLIST
4 - #4 Giorgia MONTINI
5 - #14 Mathilde MARTINEZ
6 - #8 Line NIELSEN
7 - #12 Thea JOHANSEN
8 - #13 Justine CHARROUX
9 - #11 Mathea SELEBO
10 - #16 Liubov LEONTEVA
11 - #1 Nancy VAN DE VEN
12 - #17 Elena KAPSAMER
13 - #15 Ekaterina GURYEVA
14 - #18 Vanessa UMSCHADEN
15 - #19 Alina ŁASZCZ
16 - #20 Karolina JASIŃSKA
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #3 Kiara FONTANESI
3 - #2 Shana VAN DER VLIST
4 - #4 Giorgia MONTINI
5 - #14 Mathilde MARTINEZ
6 - #8 Line NIELSEN
7 - #12 Thea JOHANSEN
8 - #13 Justine CHARROUX
9 - #11 Mathea SELEBO
10 - #16 Liubov LEONTEVA
11 - #1 Nancy VAN DE VEN
12 - #17 Elena KAPSAMER
13 - #15 Ekaterina GURYEVA
14 - #18 Vanessa UMSCHADEN
15 - #19 Alina ŁASZCZ
16 - #20 Karolina JASIŃSKA
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Kiara FONTANESI
14:52:38.277
1
1:47.620
15:01:49.042
2
1:47.856
55.1
3:35.476
15:03:36.898
+3.824
1:44.032
3
1:46.108
56.0
5:21.584
15:05:23.006
+3.488
1:42.620
4
1:46.512
55.8
7:08.096
15:07:09.518
+3.697
1:42.815
5
1:47.704
55.2
8:55.800
15:08:57.222
+3.979
1:43.725
6
1:47.211
55.4
10:43.011
15:10:44.433
+2.108
1:45.103
7
1:46.211
55.9
12:29.222
15:12:30.644
+2.480
1:43.731
8
1:47.677
55.2
14:16.899
15:14:18.321
+4.389
1:43.288
9
1:47.287
55.4
16:04.186
15:16:05.608
+4.751
1:42.536
10
1:46.678
55.7
17:50.864
15:17:52.286
+4.054
1:42.624
11
1:46.386
55.8
19:37.250
15:19:38.672
+1.454
1:44.932
12
1:47.036
55.5
21:24.286
15:21:25.708
+4.733
1:42.303
13
1:47.090
55.5
23:11.376
15:23:12.798
+3.757
1:43.333
14
1:50.794
53.6
25:02.170
15:25:03.592
+3.731
1:47.063