https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2019/Motocross/MSPD
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Maisterschaft
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rennen
Rennen
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Rennen
Rennen
Auto Slalom
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Junior - Rennen 2
2019 | Motocross
|
Southern Poland Championship
II Runda
-
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
, 7 April 2019
Ryszard Misiarz
Tomasz Kosiak
Andrzej Kotopka
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #505 Wiktor MAŁECKI
2 - #503 Arkadiusz PRYK
3 - #43 Jakub ŚNIADY
4 - #414 Jakub GUTOWSKI
5 - #417 Remigiusz RUTKA
6 - #140 Bartosz SZABOŃ
7 - #165 Mateusz MIRECKI
8 - #966 Dominik PAWŁOWSKI
9 - #261 Jakub BUDAJ
10 - #711 Oliwier WICIŃSKI
11 - #75 Jakub TABORSKI
12 - #228 Klaudiusz MELLER
13 - #457 Kamil SYC
14 - #379 Łukasz KWIECIEŃ
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #505 Wiktor MAŁECKI
2 - #503 Arkadiusz PRYK
3 - #43 Jakub ŚNIADY
4 - #414 Jakub GUTOWSKI
5 - #417 Remigiusz RUTKA
6 - #140 Bartosz SZABOŃ
7 - #165 Mateusz MIRECKI
9 - #261 Jakub BUDAJ
10 - #711 Oliwier WICIŃSKI
11 - #75 Jakub TABORSKI
12 - #228 Klaudiusz MELLER
13 - #457 Kamil SYC
14 - #379 Łukasz KWIECIEŃ
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Wiktor MAŁECKI
16:07:35.904
22.839
16:13:08.133
1
2:17.925
49.6
2:40.764
16:15:26.058
+17.517
2:00.408
2
2:20.303
48.8
5:01.067
16:17:46.361
+18.855
2:01.448
3
2:23.196
47.8
7:24.263
16:20:09.557
+21.540
2:01.656
4
2:27.048
46.5
9:51.311
16:22:36.605
+26.061
2:00.987
5
2:28.151
46.2
12:19.462
16:25:04.756
+26.819
2:01.332
6
2:27.657
46.3
14:47.119
16:27:32.413
+24.400
2:03.257
7
2:29.439
45.8
17:16.558
16:30:01.852
+26.614
2:02.825
8
2:31.431
45.2
19:47.989
16:32:33.283
+27.872
2:03.559
9
2:27.545
46.4
22:15.534
16:35:00.828
+22.334
2:05.211
10
2:26.668
46.6
24:42.202
16:37:27.496
+20.871
2:05.797
11
2:25.012
47.2
27:07.214
16:39:52.508
+18.367
2:06.645