https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2020/Cross-Country/Inne
Live!
Season 2020
2020
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rennen
Rennen
Polish Cup
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
Andere
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Andere
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Andere
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Ralye
Ralye
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Autos
Autos
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
HOBBY MASTERS - Rennen 1
2020 | Cross Country
|
Andere
Hero Challenge
-
Dąbrowa Górnicza
, 12 - 13 September 2020
Tomasz Gagat
Łukasz Łysiak
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
No.
Fahrer
1
2
3
4
Finish
1
Piotr ARKIT (410)
410
410
410
410
410
2
Maciej JURASZEK (009)
009
417
417
417
417
3
Jarosław WOLAŃSKI (435)
435
009
009
009
009
4
Tomasz LIPA (417)
417
435
435
401
401
5
Marcin KOZŁOWSKI (401)
401
401
424
424
424
6
Marek GISKO (402)
402
424
429
435
435
7
Andrzej KAFEL (424)
424
429
401
429
8
Adam PLUTA (429)
429
431
431
406
9
Robert KRZAK (431)
431
402
402
402
10
Radim ZUREK (406)
406
406
406
431
11
Piotr PIĄTEK (422)
422
422
422
506
12
Artur PACH (405)
405
506
506
426
13
Wojciech WOLNY (506)
506
405
413
413
14
Błażej OWSIANNY (416)
416
416
416
414
15
Artur ŻBIKOWSKI (426)
426
426
405
422
16
Tomasz MARCINSZYN (505)
505
413
414
407
17
Wojciech WILOWSKI (413)
413
414
426
416
18
Marcin MALINOWSKI (407)
407
505
407
405
19
Marcin KORAB (414)
414
407
438
438
20
Hubert OKRASA (438)
438
438
505
21
Krzysztof RYCZEK (430)
430
421
404
22
Maciej GĄSIOR (421)
421
423
423
423
437
421
436
439
412
412
430
430
437
404
439
440
436
436
404
409
408
439
412
437
409
427
427
427
408
415
408
415
415
403
428
425
403
420
420
425
432
419