https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2023/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Weltmeisterschaft
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Maisterschaft
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Deutsche Meisterschaft
Landesmeisterschaft
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Andere
Ralye
Ralye
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Andere
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rennen
Rennen
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Andere
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Andere
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Andere
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Ralye
Ralye
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Andere
Autos
Autos
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Andere
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Clubsport - Freies Training
2023 | Motocross
|
Andere
Landesmeisterschaft Berlin Brandenburg
-
Schwedt (Germany)
, 28 Mai 2023
Steve Meier
Eberhardt Schade
Miłosz Ostrowski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
No.
Fahrer
1
2
3
4
5
Finish
1
Benjamin-Heinrich WACHTEL (11)
11
11
11
184
575
575
2
Niclas DÖGEL (7)
7
7
184
575
184
38
3
Steven DAMEROW (158)
158
158
7
158
158
810
4
Lukas SCHOLZ (10)
10
10
636
301
810
41
5
Cedrik BUSCHKY (636)
636
636
158
810
41
194
6
Julien STRASSBURG (301)
301
575
575
10
636
273
7
Eddy SCHWELLA (575)
575
184
10
636
38
301
8
Pierre THEISSIG (810)
810
810
810
41
273
184
9
Max KNOBEL (184)
184
301
301
194
194
12
10
Luis RICHTER (21)
21
21
21
38
14
158
11
Justin BIENGE (12)
12
12
41
12
12
11
12
Luca GRÖHLING (14)
14
38
12
273
419
49
13
Christian SABIN (38)
38
41
273
14
510
21
14
Erik PRINZ (41)
41
14
194
510
301
173
15
Samir RAMM (510)
510
273
38
21
11
19
16
Colin RAMM (419)
419
194
14
419
49
636
17
Benedikt DEGEN (273)
273
510
510
49
21
510
18
Marian WOLTER (173)
173
173
419
11
215
215
19
Jeremy TARNICK (194)
194
419
49
215
173
419
20
Marvin BLÄSCHE (69)
69
49
173
173
19
14
21
Maik NEUMANN (49)
49
215
215
19
100
100
22
Jaron ROSS (215)
215
69
997
56
7
23
Kai RICHTER (369)
369
997
69
100
602
24
Dustyn RAU (19)
19
19
19
369
369
25
Emil Angus REIF (56)
56
369
56
7
56
26
Sven HUMMELMEIER (997)
997
56
100
602
711
27
Mika ARNDT (284)
284
602
369
711
284
28
Fabian HORN (91)
91
100
602
284
71
29
Vincent DROGOIN (602)
602
284
711
71
997
30
Laris HOCKAUF (92)
92
711
284
48
48
31
Tim STERN (100)
100
71
71
97
92
32
Maximilian WÜRFEL (71)
71
48
48
997
97
33
Jonathan SCHULZE (711)
711
17
92
92
17
34
Jacob SIMON (48)
48
92
97
17
138
35
Niklas NARTSCHIK (710)
710
97
17
138
91
36
Tino GROPLER (17)
17
138
138
91
10
523
523
523
523
97
710
471
69
138
471
91
471
91